Uitslag 1e klasse - Feestwikewedstrijd - Gouden Rige 2
Buitenpost 30-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma19.11
DamesTessa Kramer14.46
JuniorenRutger Haanstra17.95
JongensAuke Jan Jilderda15.83
MeisjesInger Haanstra13.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.1118.3919.11
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.4215.4718.42
3Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG17.470.0017.47
4Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS16.640.0016.64

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.320.0018.32
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.5416.540.00
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.050.0016.05
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.240.0015.24
5Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS14.660.0014.66
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.340.0013.34
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS14.4612.9614.46
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.7713.6913.77
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.560.0013.56
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.1412.5713.14
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.9612.7912.96
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.9412.8712.94
7Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.7612.7412.76
8Tirza Boschma, SneekHS0.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.9513.9317.95
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.3417.340.00
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.180.0017.18
4Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.0816.3117.08
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.9114.0016.91
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.5415.540.00
7Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG15.8315.8314.90
2Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.5914.5915.59
3Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT15.410.0015.41
4Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.3815.3813.82
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.4513.450.00
6Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.770.0012.77

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.660.0013.66
2Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.0411.4813.04
3Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.980.0012.98 (p.r.)
4Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.910.0012.91
5Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI12.720.0012.72
6Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ12.460.0012.46
7Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.3212.320.00
8Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ11.750.0011.75

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond