Uitslag 1e klasse afgelast
IJlst 07-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma17.99
DamesTessa Kramer15.52
JuniorenRutger Haanstra17.40
JongensArend Veenstra16.05
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.9917.99
2Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG0.000.000.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.00
4Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS0.000.000.00
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.4314.5817.43
2Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.7515.4016.75
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.8015.800.00
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.6014.6013.24
5Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.480.0014.48
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS0.000.000.00
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.5215.52
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.5614.5611.88
3Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.0514.0513.25
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.8313.83
5Tirza Boschma, SneekHS13.3513.35
6Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.1613.16
7Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.5112.51
8Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ0.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.4017.40
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.3616.36
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.2116.21
4Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.2116.21
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.9015.90
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.2413.24
7Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT16.0514.7316.05
2Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ16.0415.6116.04
3Germ Terpstra, TzumWI15.9215.920.00
4Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.2915.290.00
5Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG14.8614.860.00
6Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS14.7414.740.00
7Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.2214.1714.22

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.1513.1014.15
2Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ13.9312.4413.93 (p.r.)
3Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.470.0013.47
4Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.4413.4412.69
5Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.1211.3313.12
6Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI12.1312.1311.45
7Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI0.000.000.00
8Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond