Uitslag 2e klasse - Keningsljeppen
Burgum 21-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFreark Kramer19.76
DamesTirza Boschma15.08
JuniorenEvert Zijlstra16.49
JongensChris Geerdink15.72
MeisjesFimke v/d Haring13.77

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.7618.0819.4519.76
2Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.5914.610.0015.59
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.4414.0315.440.00
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.3515.350.0013.80
5Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ15.0015.000.000.00
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.3014.300.000.00
7Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI14.1314.1313.790.00
8Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tirza Boschma, SneekHS15.0812.4113.3615.08
2Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG14.5213.3814.20 (p.r.)14.52 (p.r.)
3Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI14.1411.8214.14 (p.r.)10.03
4Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS13.7113.7113.680.00
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.4211.6213.420.00
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.7312.7312.210.00
7Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.3511.0511.1711.35

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ16.4916.49 (p.r.)14.2714.79
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG15.5213.8115.52 (p.r.)13.87
3Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.9013.5413.8314.90
4Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.9012.940.0014.90
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI14.6413.9314.64 (p.r.)0.00
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.2614.0214.260.00
7Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.6712.8313.6413.67
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT13.150.0013.150.00
9Aise Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG15.7214.8915.72 (p.r.)13.91
2Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.8613.3414.8612.52
3Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.8310.610.0014.83
4Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS14.770.0014.55 (p.r.)14.77 (p.r.)
5Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.990.000.0013.99 (p.r.)
6Timo v/d Knaap, SneekIJ13.9713.9713.290.00
7Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.6813.0313.6813.44
8Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.580.0013.580.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI14.7613.3813.6714.76
2Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR14.3713.1914.37 (p.r.)12.71
3Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.3611.9114.36 (p.r.)13.24
4Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS13.4811.710.0013.48 (p.r.)
5Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG13.3512.360.0013.35
6Jelte Veltman, SumarBG12.7112.7110.2112.28
7Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT12.3012.3012.1711.28

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI13.7713.77 (p.r.)0.0012.24
2Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.4912.9313.49 (p.r.)0.00
3Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG12.3912.390.000.00
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.150.0012.1511.05
5Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.9611.2610.8011.96 (p.r.)
6Marijn Zijda, SneekIJ11.4811.0611.0511.48
7Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.100.000.0010.10

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond