Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 26-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDytmer v/d Wal15.66
DamesAnna Kramer12.46
JuniorenHindrik Westra14.74
JongensChris Geerdink14.56
MeisjesRianne Kampen13.94

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.6614.9315.6615.32
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.650.0015.650.00
3Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ14.6714.0914.6712.16
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.610.0014.6114.48
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.6013.600.000.00
6Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.390.0013.390.00
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.460.0012.4611.57
2Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.2812.289.940.00
3Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG11.9511.330.0011.95
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.9211.840.0011.92
5Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.150.000.0011.15
6Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS10.089.6710.080.00
7Tirza Boschma, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.740.0014.7414.71
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.6813.9914.680.00
3Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.4114.4114.160.00
4Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI14.1114.110.0012.90
5Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.5313.530.000.00
6Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00
7Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG14.5613.7114.560.00
2Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.4314.0114.4310.77
3Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.8113.0712.8213.81
4Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.7512.7513.7512.29
5Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.3212.320.0011.07
6Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG12.3212.320.000.00
7Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ10.440.000.0010.44

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG14.0112.3014.01 (p.r.)0.00
2Jelte Veltman, SumarBG13.5713.57 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS13.2413.2412.5712.02
4Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR13.2213.0813.2212.47
5Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI13.1813.180.0012.52
6Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS12.2411.790.0012.24
7Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT12.130.000.0012.13

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS13.9413.94 (p.r.)0.0012.56
2Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.840.000.0013.84 (p.r.)
3Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG12.5311.9112.530.00
4Marijn Zijda, SneekIJ12.0210.6312.02 (p.r.)11.14
5Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.370.000.0011.37
6Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.849.3510.8410.47
7Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.600.0010.600.00
8Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT9.609.600.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond