Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 01-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDytmer v/d Wal16.32
DamesBoukje de Boer14.03
JuniorenSjoerd Kramer14.89
JongensErwin Lefferts14.95
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap12.57

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.3214.7615.0816.32 (p.r.)
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.8415.840.000.00
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.0314.3514.1715.03
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6113.3814.1314.61
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.5513.7814.5512.90
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.4713.470.0013.21
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.3612.9713.360.00
8Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.050.0013.050.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.0312.3514.030.00
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.3012.4112.5113.30
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.5011.9710.7712.50
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.4712.370.0012.47
5Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.2911.3211.4912.29
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.030.0011.4512.03
7Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.739.440.0011.73

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.8914.8913.830.00
2Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.800.0014.8014.28
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.3914.3714.3914.23
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.380.0014.3813.79
5Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.8613.5813.8613.69
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.1912.8313.190.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.9513.8913.2314.95 (p.r.)
2Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.3113.27 (p.r.)14.31 (p.r.)14.01
3Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.5612.5812.5413.56 (p.r.)
4Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.2212.0312.6813.22
5Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.7411.5212.2412.74
6Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI12.4410.3512.4411.05
7Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG11.4311.430.0010.43

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.0011.5512.2113.00 (p.r.)
2Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT12.7211.0511.74 (p.r.)12.72 (p.r.)
3Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS12.2812.0812.2810.20
4Jelte Veltman, SumarBG11.8311.830.000.00
5Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG11.4811.170.0011.48
6Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS11.0811.0810.6210.81

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.5711.1110.2612.57
2Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.9411.4211.6011.94
3Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.8610.9511.8610.88
4Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.700.0010.2311.70
5Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.030.000.0011.03
6Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.3410.340.000.00
7Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI10.2910.29 (p.r.)0.009.84

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond