Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 03-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJos Bethlehem16.18
DamesDouwina de Jong14.39
JuniorenAbe-Luuk Stedehouder15.48
JongensEldert Simon Groenhof14.15
MeisjesYenthe van Kammen12.60

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.1813.5016.180.00
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.7013.830.0014.70
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.6914.690.0012.10
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.2513.3814.250.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.180.0014.180.00
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.5112.9612.9013.51
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.2313.230.000.00
8Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.5112.510.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS14.3911.2414.3912.84
2Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.9611.510.0012.96
3Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.7311.1612.3512.73
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.5612.5611.340.00
5Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.5411.2612.549.22
6Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.3111.0611.0012.31
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS9.969.960.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.4812.6915.4814.41
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.4713.4614.4714.32
3Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.140.0014.140.00
4Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.040.0014.0314.04
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.3313.330.0012.64
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.710.0012.4612.71

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.150.0014.1512.85
2Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.9312.5012.3013.93 (p.r.)
3Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.3313.330.0010.39
4Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ13.1211.8512.1013.12
5Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.9912.9411.6912.99
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.4610.8610.9112.46
7Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI11.400.000.0011.40
8Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG10.6410.640.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG12.6212.5512.5212.62
2Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG12.4810.890.0012.48 (p.r.)
3Jelte Veltman, SumarBG12.1011.6511.9112.10
4Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.850.0011.850.00
5Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS11.1611.0910.6811.16
6Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT10.9410.2510.940.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG12.6012.6011.8312.45
2Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.0811.9312.0810.60
3Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI11.800.009.7711.80 (p.r.)
4Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.6211.62 (p.r.)10.280.00
5Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.3110.4310.7511.31
6Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.7410.740.0010.65
7Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI9.929.920.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond