Uitslag 1e klasse
Buitenpost 03-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.65
DamesTessa Kramer15.70
JuniorenStefan Douma18.32
JongensArend Veenstra16.80
MeisjesBerber de Vries13.86

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.650.0014.1920.65
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.800.0018.5219.80
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.840.000.0018.84
4Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS18.550.0018.550.00
5Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS18.0418.040.000.000.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.9416.240.0017.94
7Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG17.1917.190.0013.49
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.9812.060.0015.98

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.7416.750.0017.74
2Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS17.0813.8514.9917.08 (p.r.)
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.7515.6216.750.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7312.2115.9416.73
5Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS16.5816.5816.0014.34
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.2415.1216.2415.92
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.3014.3014.2413.95
8Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS15.7013.7815.700.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6214.0714.6212.61
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.8912.560.0013.89
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.5712.7713.5713.20
5Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.3413.340.000.00
6Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.4612.460.000.00
7Tirza Boschma, SneekHS10.3010.300.000.00
8Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ18.320.0018.32 (p.r.)15.64
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.860.0017.860.00
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.4716.8817.470.00
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.9916.9916.250.00
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.940.000.0016.94
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.330.000.0015.33
7Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT16.8015.4816.48 (p.r.)16.80 (p.r.)
2Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.0514.4814.9515.0513.87
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.9214.8512.8814.920.00
4Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.8513.660.0014.85
5Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG14.8313.870.0014.83
6Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.3113.5214.310.00
7Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.680.0013.6812.47
8Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.6413.640.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.8613.0912.6113.86 (p.r.)
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.500.000.0013.3313.50
3Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ13.3712.6612.0613.37 (p.r.)11.94
4Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ12.380.0012.380.00
5Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.2712.270.000.00
6Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.9411.860.0011.94

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond