Uitslag De Samenwerking Bokaal2e klasse
Vlist 03-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren19.25
DamesNicole Uitman12.88
JuniorenRuben van Eijk16.11
JongensHarmen Bogaard15.06
MeisjesNikita van Dijk12.19
JeugdSarah Brak10.43

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.2518.1218.4819.25
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.8214.5016.8215.22
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.7016.700.0014.76
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.1915.190.000.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.8414.5114.840.00
6Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.390.0013.390.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.260.0014.7216.26 (p.r.)
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.1116.1113.2015.50
3Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.8614.2814.0214.86
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.7513.750.000.00
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.5512.3512.9013.55
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.0613.060.000.00
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.0512.6113.050.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.880.0012.8811.14
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.8411.1411.840.00
3Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.820.0011.8211.40
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.5910.5911.590.00
5Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL10.4010.400.000.00
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.299.2610.290.00
7Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD10.2610.2610.170.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD15.060.0015.0614.95
2Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD14.6914.6914.1013.98
3Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.6113.7514.6113.90
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.530.0012.9013.53
5Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.9112.7512.1912.91
6Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.9111.5012.9112.58
2Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD12.7312.730.000.00
3Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5011.4112.3712.50
4Bram Kool, KockengenSV12.120.000.0012.12
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.1110.9111.7412.11

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV12.9711.9411.2812.97
2Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV12.0512.050.0010.61
3Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.730.0011.2311.73
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.5710.5711.4911.57
5Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.670.0010.670.00
6Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.250.000.0010.25
7Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD9.670.009.679.30

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.2610.2312.26 (p.r.)11.20
2Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0811.5211.8012.08
3Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL11.5111.5111.4411.40
4Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.1210.3810.9911.12
5Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS10.9810.9810.499.68
6Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.9110.5810.9110.88
7Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL10.910.000.0010.91
8Thijs van Oort, LopikPD10.7110.7110.100.00
9Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV10.4410.440.009.93

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV12.1911.2612.190.00
2Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.819.4811.810.00
3Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.1510.3811.150.00
4Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS11.010.0011.010.00
5Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.760.000.0010.76 (p.r.)
6Sarah Brak, ZegveldZV10.439.47 (p.r.)10.38 (p.r.)10.43 (p.r.)
7Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.1710.170.000.00
8Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS10.030.0010.039.29

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond