Uitslag Snacker Dekker Bokaal 2e klasse
Zegveld 24-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerwin Kastelein17.33
DamesLeonie de Regt12.88
JuniorenTwan Kastelein16.32
JongensWillard Schep15.42
MeisjesGemma van Oosterom12.03

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.3316.4316.9717.33
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.3215.1616.3215.14
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.9014.4815.4915.90
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.8914.760.0015.89
5Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV15.7815.780.000.00
6Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.960.000.0013.96

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS16.5813.9816.2416.58
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.6515.290.0015.65
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.8913.8114.7314.89
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.8114.130.0014.81
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.7914.0811.9914.79
6Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.7614.3914.5514.76
7Sander Voorn, KamerikVL14.1714.1712.930.00
8Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.1114.1113.3113.22
9Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.750.0013.7512.04
10Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.8811.010.0012.88 (p.r.)
2Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.8411.980.0012.84
3Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.090.000.0011.09
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.0710.740.0011.07
5Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.9910.2110.9910.63
6Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.939.669.9510.93
7Rosalie van der Knaap, ZEGVELDZV10.6210.2910.62 (p.r.)0.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Willard Schep, BenschopPD15.4214.0315.42 (p.r.)12.19
2Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV14.7014.700.0013.50
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD14.5812.2014.58 (p.r.)12.65
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.4912.480.0014.49
5Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.9811.980.000.00
6Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD11.8011.800.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.780.000.0013.78
2Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.5712.8813.4113.57
3Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV13.4213.1412.1213.42
4Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.3912.160.0013.39
5Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.2713.2713.0612.75
6Bram Kool, KockengenSV13.220.0013.0913.22
7Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV12.2912.2911.490.00
8Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.270.0011.9912.27

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV13.0211.1513.0212.05
2Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV12.330.0012.330.00
3Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.2311.9611.8012.23
4Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.0311.490.0012.03
5Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.000.0011.6612.00
6Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6811.6811.4810.47
7Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL11.0311.030.0010.20
8Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.9412.94 (p.r.)12.449.99
2Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS12.419.6810.2112.41 (p.r.)
3Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV12.2711.1110.9512.27 (p.r.)
4Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.7711.770.000.00
5Tim Beukers, ZegveldZV11.4810.4711.48 (p.r.)11.25
6Thomas Meijer, ZegveldZV11.1811.180.000.00
7Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS10.910.0010.910.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gemma van Oosterom, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.0311.0011.2212.03
2Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS11.8911.89 (p.r.)0.0011.63
3Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.1511.1510.1810.92
4Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.939.3610.9310.73
5Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.9010.9010.7910.07
6Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.840.0010.1510.84
7Sarah Brak, ZegveldZV10.689.5510.0910.68
8Aafke Fluit, KockengenSV10.199.269.7810.19
9Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS9.899.899.629.71

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond