Uitslag 1e klasse
Stichtse Vecht 26-06-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.82
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.52
JuniorenMark van der Horst18.35
JongensRick Cazant16.88
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder14.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.8218.7920.1218.7919.1120.82
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.4919.4517.8019.2920.4917.12
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.4618.3218.0513.7820.46
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.9319.930.000.0014.8415.76
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.230.000.0019.23
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD19.030.0019.0317.5018.0615.36
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.1317.610.0017.9418.130.00
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.8216.4416.8215.45
9Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.5216.520.000.00
10Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.4716.470.000.00
11Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL14.1914.1913.380.00
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.130.000.0014.13
13Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.090.000.0014.09
14Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.870.0012.870.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5213.0514.520.0014.2312.00
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.4010.5913.2911.8513.4011.88
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.3312.9213.3313.2711.470.00
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.170.0012.9013.17
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.900.0012.900.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.8112.0512.5412.81
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.5612.1912.560.00
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.440.0010.3110.44

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.3513.6118.090.0013.0718.35
2Chris Anker, VlistVL18.320.0018.320.0016.6517.47
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.9617.9612.770.0013.5917.33
4Ties Meijer, KockengenSV17.1717.17
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.4812.480.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Cazant, KockengenSV16.8816.31 (p.r.)16.48 (p.r.)16.88 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD16.190.0015.660.000.0016.19 (p.r.)
3Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS15.6915.1414.6515.6912.7015.63
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL15.4213.2415.4214.41
5Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV15.1014.4515.1014.27
6Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.6814.6814.190.00
7Roy Velis, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.1214.1213.890.0012.730.00
2Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.8011.0511.9512.80 (p.r.)11.640.00
3Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.2911.0012.2012.2512.290.00
4Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS11.7411.0211.740.00
5Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.4711.3011.470.00
6Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond