Uitslag 1e klasse - Ello Sterenborg Bokaal - Gouden Rige
Grijpskerk 23-07-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRutger Piersma19.54
DamesTessa Kramer15.72
JuniorenRiemer Durk Krol17.96
JongensAuke Jan Jilderda17.27
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.80

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS19.540.0018.180.0019.540.00
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.5018.030.0018.500.0017.97
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.130.0017.2518.130.000.00
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.1218.120.000.000.000.00
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.9214.6017.9216.74
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI17.780.0014.2717.78
7Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ18.2416.3513.8818.240.000.00
2Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.7014.2417.0017.70
3Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS16.8215.8116.820.00
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.3215.2613.7216.32
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.0815.2615.9116.08
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.670.0015.6715.59
7Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS15.7215.720.000.000.000.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.8314.5514.8311.1413.040.00
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.9213.9212.900.000.0012.79
4Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.810.000.0013.81
5Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.0312.190.0013.03
6Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG11.9611.960.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.960.0017.9617.5817.620.00
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.8216.8213.5715.470.000.00
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.660.000.0016.6615.5312.44
4Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.8115.810.0013.04
5Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.260.0015.2612.85
6Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.5112.4712.8413.51
7Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT0.000.000.000.00
8Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS0.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG17.2713.2416.150.0017.270.00
2Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG16.4516.01 (p.r.)0.0016.45 (p.r.)16.130.00
3Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI16.140.0016.1413.7715.130.00
4Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.4514.4514.170.00
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.800.0014.800.0014.2614.13
2Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI14.100.0014.100.000.000.00
3Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG12.9411.8312.1812.940.000.00
4Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI12.800.000.0012.80
5Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.2510.250.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond