Uitslag Kamphof Cup
Linschoten 12-06-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRemco van den Berg17.24
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.51
JuniorenPieter Verweij17.20
JongensJaco de Groot15.91

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.2416.3917.2415.9616.2216.62
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1115.1616.0515.6916.1113.81
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.750.0015.6815.750.00
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.4615.4614.9512.600.0014.52
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.650.0014.6513.280.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS13.880.0013.880.00
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.5113.5113.26
3Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.040.000.0013.04
4Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV12.6012.600.000.00
5Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.600.000.0012.60

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5113.510.0011.890.00
2Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.4013.0111.2113.2213.40
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.1411.0912.1411.5610.86
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.3811.3810.77
5Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.8110.810.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.710.0010.71 (p.r.)
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD10.630.0010.63
3Maaike Langerak, LinschotenLS10.539.8910.53
4Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.229.8310.22 (p.r.)
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.2016.0016.920.0016.8717.20
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.4914.1714.3014.4911.3514.14
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.3313.5214.3312.920.0014.33
4Kees-Willem van Os, BodegravenLS13.970.0013.970.00
5Michiel Boers, BenschopPD11.0611.060.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV15.9114.3013.2115.1115.91 (p.r.)
2Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS15.8514.7815.5115.8515.74
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS14.7414.74 (p.r.)0.0013.6714.21
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV12.9111.3312.91
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV12.5312.5311.74
6Rick Boer, LopikJV11.8411.3311.84
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS11.5111.5111.04

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.6811.0111.68 (p.r.)
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS11.5111.1811.51 (p.r.)
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS10.7910.7910.21
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond