Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2002
Polsbroekerdam 11-07-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRemco van den Berg17.36
DamesMarja van Kooten13.64
JuniorenHidde Kiers15.00
JongensJarno Knijff16.78

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.360.0015.0316.0317.360.00
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6614.9713.0114.9215.6615.23
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3515.0315.350.0014.4613.79
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.8114.8114.750.000.0014.58

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.8513.850.0013.8113.710.00
2Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.7213.720.000.00
3Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.6412.8412.329.6213.64
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.4112.0012.4111.7410.83
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.3311.3312.3212.3311.71
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.7811.7311.78
5Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.6711.4811.67

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS11.1810.2811.18 (p.r.)
2Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.6610.3310.66 (p.r.)
3Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.1410.149.91
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD9.910.009.91

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.0014.190.0014.1915.0014.82
2Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.7114.7112.4212.1913.5014.37
3Michiel Boers, BenschopPD14.6714.670.0014.480.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.4014.3614.4012.8214.050.00
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS12.5512.1712.55 (p.r.)12.38
6Kees-Willem van Os, BodegravenLS9.640.000.009.64
7Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS16.7814.9015.550.0016.78
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.1014.5515.7814.2016.10 (p.r.)
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS13.9613.719.6113.960.00
4Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS13.6713.6712.05
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV12.5211.0112.52
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV12.3712.3712.15
7Rick Boer, LopikJV12.1512.1512.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Schouten, LopikJV12.3512.350.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS12.3010.8312.30 (p.r.)
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.1411.140.00
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS10.9010.9010.86
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR10.6010.2810.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond