Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2003
Polsbroekerdam 17-05-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRemco van den Berg17.48
DamesMargriet Kamphof12.96
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.87
JongensJarno Knijff16.10

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.4816.1616.0017.3216.7117.48
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4615.2416.2516.46
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.7815.4815.7813.00
4Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD15.7412.9614.8415.74
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.5515.550.0015.02

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.0116.8415.5917.010.0016.94
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.920.0016.49 (p.r.)15.9716.92 (p.r.)14.93
3Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.1513.5014.1511.90
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.6911.3112.1412.69

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.9611.9612.9612.1412.6312.50
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.670.0012.6710.3310.9511.81
3Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.6711.6711.4111.22
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.1110.970.0011.11

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.280.0011.289.17
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.210.009.81 (p.r.)10.21 (p.r.)
3Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD9.929.929.859.31

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.8714.9214.6115.6916.46 (p.r.)16.87 (p.r.)
2Kees-Willem van Os, BodegravenLS15.1911.1812.1315.19 (p.r.)14.4915.09
3Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.8114.3914.8114.6511.860.00
4Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS14.2414.2414.1014.16
5Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.1513.810.0014.15
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV13.1412.0712.7513.14

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Boer, LopikJV12.5111.8310.6412.51

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS16.1015.7215.4116.1015.95
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.4113.8313.6114.41 (p.r.)
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV10.6410.1310.3410.64

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS12.1212.0712.1211.23
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS11.6511.5511.65
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.4911.0411.499.52
4Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.159.7010.4811.15
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR11.0711.0710.6210.20
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV10.070.009.70 (p.r.)10.07 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond