Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 20-06-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRemco van den Berg17.20
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.38
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.23
JongensJarno Knijff16.63

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.2016.4516.5016.4714.8817.20
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.0716.450.0015.6617.0714.40
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.5916.5914.3115.070.000.00
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1215.3216.1213.38
5Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS15.8115.190.0015.81
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.580.000.0015.58
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.7814.520.0014.78

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.890.0015.6615.89
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.230.0015.230.00
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.0213.0913.2314.02
4Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.060.0013.060.00
5Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.340.000.0012.34

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.3812.750.0013.380.0011.79
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.0512.050.000.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.9011.9010.680.000.0010.49
4Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.8911.2711.8911.69
5Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.3911.3911.190.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.1311.130.0010.85
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD11.0611.06 (p.r.)10.520.00
3Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.3210.320.000.00
4Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.580.009.580.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.2315.5516.90 (p.r.)0.0017.23 (p.r.)16.37
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.2014.1015.1815.200.0014.13

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.9013.100.0014.90 (p.r.)13.9914.41
2Jelle Schouten, LopikJV12.3012.1012.300.00
3Rick Boer, LopikJV11.8811.880.000.00
4Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV11.7011.0811.7011.67

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS16.630.0015.8616.630.0012.45
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.8114.370.000.0014.810.00
3Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS12.2911.6511.0412.29
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS12.2412.240.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV12.5112.1012.5112.20
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR11.9611.149.2811.96 (p.r.)
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS11.3911.39 (p.r.)10.310.00
4Rick Barten, LinschotenLS11.000.0010.04 (p.r.)11.00 (p.r.)
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV10.8310.83 (p.r.)9.9610.09
6Scott van de Loo, LinschotenLS10.7810.69 (p.r.)10.73 (p.r.)10.78 (p.r.)
7Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.759.569.9310.75 (p.r.)
8Marco Barten, LinschotenLS10.040.0010.04 (p.r.)10.03
9Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.029.7810.020.00
10Reinier Langerak, Linschoten10.020.0010.029.70
11Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond