Uitslag Polsstokdag
Polsbroekerdam 02-08-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRemco van den Berg18.17
DamesGelieny van der Paauw13.83
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.68
JongensJarno Knijff17.81

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV18.1716.0217.1417.6517.7618.17
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.3316.8417.3314.5116.9316.69
3Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.9015.6716.90
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.3816.380.0015.41
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3115.3115.1812.57

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.280.0016.280.00
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.1316.130.0015.35
3Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.4114.410.000.00
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.7713.7613.770.00
5Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.6913.5511.2413.69
6Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV13.2713.270.000.00
7Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.2113.2112.5512.72

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS13.8312.9312.5613.8313.2013.47
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5313.5113.53
3Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.9612.7312.7311.2912.969.92
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7211.4912.5212.72
5Brenda Knijff, KamerikLS12.6011.7412.600.00
6Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD12.4511.3612.450.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.9411.2211.9411.09
2Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS11.680.0011.65 (p.r.)11.68 (p.r.)
3Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD11.2611.2611.0610.98
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.189.6710.0011.18
5Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS11.1111.0110.5911.11
6Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD10.6210.6210.2210.56
7Arina van der Vlist- Schalij, BenschopPD10.4510.1410.4210.45

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.680.0015.7316.3116.6815.91
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.4814.7315.1214.8315.4815.25

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.7814.1314.780.0010.350.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS17.8116.560.000.0012.1817.81 (p.r.)
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.4711.7912.7313.4712.890.00
3Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS13.2911.3712.4913.290.0012.74
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.5212.52 (p.r.)0.0011.94
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV12.3512.3511.7710.59

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR11.5511.4011.550.00
2Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS11.290.0011.2911.21
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV11.130.0011.1310.92
4Florus de With, BenschopPD10.459.270.0010.45 (p.r.)
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.339.6910.330.00
6Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS8.758.75
7Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond