Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2004
Linschoten 22-05-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld17.70
DamesLianne van der Wijk12.61
JuniorenJaco de Groot18.69
JongensChristiaan Spruit14.77

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.7015.4116.930.0017.7014.08
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.0716.0117.0715.0313.3915.08
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4216.4216.1014.8712.6112.51
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.4116.410.0016.39
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.0215.0214.4712.43
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.4514.4512.3514.21

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wander Postma, BennekomLS15.2615.26 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.750.0014.750.00
3Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.0913.090.0012.74

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD12.6111.1212.1911.9012.6112.33
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.3911.7111.3612.1111.5412.39
3Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.3311.7011.6012.3312.0812.12
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.800.0011.8011.67
5Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.6611.1711.3511.66

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL10.749.839.9010.74
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV9.729.048.949.72
3Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.119.118.939.08

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.6917.2917.2718.0118.69 (p.r.)15.80
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.2515.0614.3614.5016.2515.53
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.2315.140.0014.6814.2415.23
4Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.3414.3413.890.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.9214.9213.4214.52
2Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS14.8814.880.000.00
3Rick Boer, LopikJV12.8212.8212.630.00
4Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV12.0311.1612.0311.73

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.7714.77 (p.r.)14.690.000.0014.48
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS13.980.0012.7712.6313.98 (p.r.)0.00
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.6713.35 (p.r.)13.66 (p.r.)13.67 (p.r.)0.0012.88
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.6212.6212.380.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS12.3712.2911.3812.37

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV11.590.0011.59 (p.r.)10.84
2Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS10.7410.5910.7410.72
3Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.469.8710.4610.40
4Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.129.759.8210.12
5Reinier Langerak, Linschoten9.529.520.009.38

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD10.9610.0510.4610.96
2Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.619.4310.619.01
3Andre Mulder, PapekopPD10.508.9210.50 (p.r.)9.20
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.369.6510.2210.36
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.109.28 (p.r.)9.55 (p.r.)10.10 (p.r.)
6Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD10.069.790.0010.06
7Florus de With, BenschopPD9.829.609.829.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond