Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2004
Polsbroekerdam 01-06-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld17.93
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.74
JuniorenJaco de Groot18.79
JongensChristiaan Spruit15.22

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.9317.9313.700.0012.510.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.1214.4816.500.0017.1216.14
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9715.9215.9712.8615.890.00
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.1812.7515.180.00
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.300.000.0014.30

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.6913.8114.6914.53
2Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.0214.020.000.00
3Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.480.0013.480.00
4Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.3613.360.000.00
5Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV13.3213.3213.2213.08
6Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV12.930.000.0012.93

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.7412.4413.1113.740.0012.80
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.0811.5010.9211.98 (p.r.)12.08 (p.r.)0.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD12.0111.7211.9012.0111.8311.71
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.7311.7311.5111.73
5Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.7311.4110.6911.73

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD11.1411.1410.5410.48
2Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.339.7610.3310.31
3Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.2410.240.009.99
4Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.799.799.729.12
5Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS9.619.080.009.61

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV18.7917.0517.4918.79 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.3016.3015.2412.030.0014.38
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7213.8015.62 (p.r.)14.5415.72 (p.r.)14.87
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.550.000.0015.55

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS14.5214.4414.520.00
2Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.1410.9413.1412.95
3Rick Boer, LopikJV13.1411.6613.1410.20
4Hidde Kiers, Linschoten10.170.0010.170.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.2214.1915.22 (p.r.)11.8113.570.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.7913.2914.79 (p.r.)14.670.000.00
3Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS14.0813.2213.4514.08 (p.r.)13.6412.58
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS13.1011.8211.9713.10 (p.r.)
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV12.8712.8712.2312.32
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.4012.3012.4011.63
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.3411.6212.340.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV10.619.9710.6110.15
2Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.320.0010.0510.32
3Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.1210.030.0010.12
4Reinier Langerak, Linschoten9.639.349.019.63

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.5810.58 (p.r.)10.138.92
2Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD10.549.2110.0910.54
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD10.489.8110.480.00
4Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD10.3910.03 (p.r.)10.39 (p.r.)10.18
5Florus de With, BenschopPD10.329.339.8010.32
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.3010.0510.309.17
7Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.129.8610.1210.12

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond