Uitslag van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 12-06-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld17.02
DamesMargriet Kamphof12.54
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.80
JongensCorné Spruit14.28

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.0216.6717.0213.9814.910.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.4515.6015.9916.0216.3416.45
3Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.3314.940.0016.330.0012.23
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.7214.8515.7215.23
5Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.540.0014.5414.53
6Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5414.54
7Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS14.0614.0613.1513.19

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.5412.5410.900.0011.920.00
2Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.2912.290.0011.370.0011.90
3Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.1611.5911.3812.160.0011.98
4Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD12.1112.1112.0611.20
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.7811.360.0011.78
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.7111.7110.9911.28
7Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD10.480.0010.1610.48

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.360.0011.0011.36
2Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL10.919.9010.910.00
3Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.749.7910.5710.74
4Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.4610.4610.310.00
5Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS9.939.609.939.23
6Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.679.168.939.67

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.8016.4014.620.0016.800.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.6414.2416.1213.3816.6416.54
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.3315.2513.5416.0916.330.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0314.1215.4216.03
5Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS14.5314.530.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV14.500.0014.2314.50
2Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.3813.38 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Rick Boer, LopikJV11.560.0011.5610.60
4Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.2813.510.0014.28 (p.r.)13.3313.88
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.2613.8211.9714.260.0011.52
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.9512.360.0013.77 (p.r.)12.4813.95 (p.r.)
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS13.6513.26 (p.r.)0.0013.65 (p.r.)
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS13.1213.120.0011.20
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.9011.3310.5012.90 (p.r.)
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV10.950.0010.950.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS12.720.0012.72 (p.r.)12.62
2Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV11.3411.2311.3411.20
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD11.2910.76 (p.r.)10.6111.29 (p.r.)
4Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD11.2310.9910.7311.23 (p.r.)
5Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS11.2211.1710.7411.22
6Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.9110.91 (p.r.)10.4010.01
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.5610.220.0010.56
8Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.2510.0710.2510.18

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV11.0110.4911.01 (p.r.)0.00
2Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.9710.6810.6010.97
3Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.4610.46 (p.r.)10.089.95
4Andre Mulder, PapekopPD10.298.969.3610.29
5Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD10.239.8010.239.94
6Reinier Langerak, Linschoten10.179.419.9710.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond