Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 22-06-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld17.75
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.29
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.80
JongensKenneth Broos14.10

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.7516.6816.9815.430.0017.75
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.3915.6515.7416.3912.3513.03
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.3915.4516.3913.8912.6315.74
4Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.2616.2613.1713.22
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1014.4515.5916.10
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.3914.3612.6415.39
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV15.3514.7115.3512.58
8Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.3314.9015.330.00
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.4814.4813.9113.60
10Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV14.4713.1813.9714.47
11Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL14.4414.4413.98

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.2912.3713.2913.100.000.00
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.5911.7611.9412.5912.4811.57
3Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD12.490.0012.2611.9812.4812.49
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.0211.8812.0211.52
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.2011.2011.050.00
6Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.1010.5611.1010.58

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS11.159.4410.7611.15
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.0410.5710.5611.04
3Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.0010.8711.0010.97
4Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.8710.8710.430.00
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD10.039.729.5310.03

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.8015.5516.0017.2013.9717.80
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.5814.8513.7916.58 (p.r.)
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.3714.1815.4016.3714.180.00
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6215.2115.6215.20
5Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.4914.2714.2615.49

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.2313.0914.2311.08
2Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV13.7911.920.0013.79
3Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.1011.8711.9513.10

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.1013.98 (p.r.)13.9310.6012.5414.10 (p.r.)
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.9612.7713.4713.1713.6913.96
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.4613.3212.1413.0813.2613.46
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.3112.9512.6113.31
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.8612.8612.810.00
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.0411.6212.0411.30

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.0011.2411.3212.00 (p.r.)
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS11.7511.3011.3611.75
3Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD11.3910.9011.39 (p.r.)11.13
4Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.3511.12 (p.r.)11.35 (p.r.)0.00
5Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD10.9810.2210.9810.42
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.7910.64 (p.r.)10.70 (p.r.)10.79 (p.r.)
7Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS10.7710.539.7310.77
8Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.179.599.7410.17

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.6910.4610.2710.69
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD10.679.3410.3610.67 (p.r.)
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.429.920.0010.42
4Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.049.6010.049.97
5Florus de With, BenschopPD9.789.539.139.78
6Andre Mulder, PapekopPD9.699.699.569.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond