Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 03-07-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij18.21
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.22
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.95
JongensChristiaan Spruit15.81

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.2116.210.0016.5117.5318.21
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4912.6912.2015.9117.4913.15
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4816.1015.5915.480.0016.48
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.8414.6615.8415.51
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.790.0015.6515.79
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.6815.680.000.00
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.4314.430.000.00
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.2914.2614.290.00
9Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS14.1912.3812.4114.19
10Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0612.4213.8214.06
11Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.300.000.0013.30

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.220.0012.9312.8013.220.00
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.4712.4711.970.000.000.00
3Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD12.2211.2411.0112.2211.330.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.0711.0912.070.00
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD10.990.000.0010.99
6Carla Bos, BodegravenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.6011.60 (p.r.)11.4810.23
2Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.2711.1411.2711.15
3Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS10.409.3910.4010.30
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD10.300.0010.30 (p.r.)10.09
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.989.229.009.98

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV17.9516.9815.8115.380.0017.95
2Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS17.1417.140.0012.360.000.00
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.5513.820.0016.550.000.00
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.2416.240.0015.28
5Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS13.930.000.0013.93

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.5012.6013.5011.70
2Rick Boer, LopikJV12.620.0012.6212.10

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.8115.81 (p.r.)11.960.0014.2715.60
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.8614.76 (p.r.)0.0014.86 (p.r.)14.450.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.8312.5414.83 (p.r.)13.540.0013.86
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.2014.20 (p.r.)13.840.00
5Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS13.7413.740.000.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.3312.8812.2113.33 (p.r.)
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.4311.8012.430.00
8Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV11.7311.7310.620.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS12.0610.6111.86 (p.r.)12.06 (p.r.)
2Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD12.049.0612.04 (p.r.)11.23
3Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.4911.49 (p.r.)0.0010.71
4Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD11.2011.2010.9811.03
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.1810.84 (p.r.)11.18 (p.r.)0.00
6Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.7510.3210.6410.75
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.539.919.4710.53
8Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.349.6110.340.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.8510.1410.85 (p.r.)10.17
2Florus de With, BenschopPD10.759.7810.3310.75 (p.r.)
3Reinier Langerak, Linschoten10.239.859.5610.23
4Gideon Spek, PapekopPD10.0410.04 (p.r.)9.200.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD10.009.4010.00 (p.r.)9.85
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD9.879.870.009.77
7Andre Mulder, PapekopPD9.379.279.329.37

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond