Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zwaagwesteinde 07-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenKlaas Haanstra18.16
DamesAntke vd/ Wal14.77
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.06
JongensBart Holtrop16.64

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS18.1615.5918.1612.750.0016.15
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.9216.6612.7716.9214.910.00
3Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.7816.780.0016.050.0015.61
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.1316.1313.1815.47
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.0214.340.0016.02

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT17.0716.3617.070.0014.4015.30
2Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS17.0017.0015.2512.840.000.00
3Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG15.0414.7015.0412.93
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS14.8512.850.0014.85
5Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.250.0014.1714.25

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT15.520.0013.9815.52
2Arnold Hoekstra, JoureJR15.4015.220.0015.40
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2514.8615.2015.25
4John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.0212.670.0015.02
5Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.8713.610.0014.87
6Rein Ketelaar, BolswardHS13.459.210.0013.45

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS14.7712.8514.0610.8014.7714.24
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.1514.150.0013.3412.9914.03
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI14.0114.01 (p.r.)12.6512.7611.060.00
4Ineke Prins, EeBT13.6813.2613.680.00
5Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.4213.420.0013.30
6Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.610.0011.9712.61
7Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT12.2810.0712.280.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.0616.4617.0615.4816.8515.57
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.9616.960.0015.7915.1415.04
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.2414.5815.8116.0615.4316.24
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS15.030.000.0015.03
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG12.280.0012.280.00
6Sjouke Koen, JoureJR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.6413.9416.19 (p.r.)15.5114.7316.64 (p.r.)
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.9815.98 (p.r.)0.000.0011.810.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.3613.2315.36 (p.r.)12.7613.970.00
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG14.4814.2214.48 (p.r.)13.69
5Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS13.7212.3013.720.00
6Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond