Uitslag Loodgietersbedrijf Van Krimpen Bokaal
Linschoten 11-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos17.51
DamesMargriet Kamphof14.68
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.72
JongensKenneth Broos16.57

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.5112.9716.6317.510.0012.97
2Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.6116.5915.850.0016.610.00
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.7815.780.000.000.000.00
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.480.0015.4812.67
5Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.2612.9215.260.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.910.0014.910.00
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.4513.5813.7814.45
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.880.0013.8813.02
9Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.800.0012.800.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS14.6814.680.0012.6212.6913.49
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD13.2411.5812.9510.9010.5813.24
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.1912.9712.650.0013.190.00
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.7112.0312.710.00
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.0811.3512.0811.94

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD11.690.0011.64 (p.r.)11.69 (p.r.)
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.6911.520.0011.69
3Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.4911.490.009.89
4Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.2511.250.0010.95
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.4710.1210.4710.07

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV17.7215.9916.3117.2517.7217.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.7315.6116.7315.8016.440.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.6815.3416.68 (p.r.)0.000.0015.13
4Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS16.3015.6716.3016.14
5Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS16.200.0016.2014.08

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, Linschoten14.3814.380.000.00
2Paul Nap, LinschotenLS13.7713.7113.770.00
3Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.5714.470.0014.7014.91 (p.r.)16.57 (p.r.)
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.0514.4013.3314.2913.7915.05 (p.r.)
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.7914.3314.790.000.000.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.1112.1814.1113.72
5Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS13.8813.2013.880.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.8213.0913.82 (p.r.)0.00
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.5812.5812.1911.59
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.1312.130.000.00
9Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD12.3610.4612.3610.27
2Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.3110.130.0012.31
3Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.4110.4211.419.54
4Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS11.3311.2411.339.92
5Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.1810.8011.1810.45
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV11.1511.1511.150.00
7Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.2410.2410.150.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Florus de With, BenschopPD11.310.0010.5011.31
2Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS11.2211.220.0010.76
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.028.9311.02 (p.r.)0.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.9910.9910.6510.93
5Jarno Nap, BenschopPD10.7510.75 (p.r.)9.450.00
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD9.999.990.000.00
7Andre Mulder, PapekopPD9.800.009.808.92
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD9.259.259.239.17
9Reinier Langerak, Linschoten9.210.009.210.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond