Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Linschoten 14-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWerner Kamphof17.50
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.92
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.26
JongensChristiaan Spruit15.68

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.5015.9817.5016.3116.4815.75
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4916.820.0017.3217.0017.49
3Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.4617.0816.4617.0214.0817.46
4Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.7115.9216.710.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.5615.970.0016.56
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.1915.0516.1916.09
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.0516.050.0015.49
8Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.4712.2015.4715.18
9Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.9214.1613.6314.92
10Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS14.4613.1813.0614.46
11Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.4713.470.0012.42
12Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.0213.020.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.9213.920.0012.270.000.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4512.6812.9113.4512.050.00
3Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.9611.5112.9612.620.0011.75
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.1311.5912.130.00
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.420.000.0011.42

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.1411.73 (p.r.)12.06 (p.r.)12.14 (p.r.)
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.8610.3811.860.00
3Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.6711.6711.6610.63
4Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.5511.550.000.00
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.370.0010.9011.37
6Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS11.0810.2211.0810.71
7Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.5410.540.0010.50
8Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.4910.490.0010.23

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.2616.8616.9217.2616.1316.18
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.6815.3216.6416.6516.6814.98
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.0314.1416.030.0015.6914.74
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.5314.5915.5314.80
5Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.420.0015.3115.42

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.610.0014.0414.61
2Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.4113.4112.890.00
3Rick Boer, LopikJV12.6812.6712.2812.68
4Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD12.3212.14 (p.r.)0.0012.32 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.6814.4115.680.000.000.00
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.6714.620.000.0013.5115.67
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.0014.3714.0614.2515.0015.00
4Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS14.3513.7413.2214.35
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.0513.0413.3514.05
6Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.2513.250.0012.44
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.6012.600.000.00
8Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.4211.7411.9012.42
9Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.4911.8011.8813.49 (p.r.)
2Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.8510.9411.1112.85 (p.r.)
3Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS12.159.5011.7912.15
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV11.6610.8011.0911.66 (p.r.)
5Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.6010.2311.6010.46
6Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.4810.4910.4611.48
7Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.0510.4810.8411.05
8Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.7110.659.9410.71

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Nap, BenschopPD11.8611.36 (p.r.)11.86 (p.r.)0.00
2Florus de With, BenschopPD11.5811.58 (p.r.)10.6710.60
3Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS11.1710.1610.9811.17
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.679.9910.3010.67
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD10.3310.339.990.00
6Reinier Langerak, Linschoten10.030.009.2910.03
7Andre Mulder, PapekopPD10.009.6810.000.00
8Rian Baas, UtrechtPD9.229.220.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond