Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2004
Polsbroekerdam 17-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTino Leliveld17.40
DamesCarla Bos13.84
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.77
JongensKenneth Broos14.55

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.4017.4013.960.000.00
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3015.8716.3016.210.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1112.3816.1112.230.00
4Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.7315.730.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.7315.730.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.5714.5714.01
7Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.5413.5412.11
8Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.5013.500.00
9Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.3213.320.00
10Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV13.110.0013.11
11Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.850.0012.85
12Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV12.020.0012.02

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.8412.1713.84 (p.r.)11.8812.25
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS13.2512.6210.6213.2512.39
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.3211.7712.32 (p.r.)10.5510.94
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.2811.7912.28

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.0610.9012.06
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.0110.8912.01
3Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.3811.3711.38
4Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS11.3511.350.00
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.8110.2210.81
6Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.140.0010.14
7Anneke van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.239.230.00
8Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.7715.9416.1516.770.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.2115.240.0016.210.00
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.2715.270.000.000.00
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.0214.8315.02
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV13.8813.1013.88

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.7012.7613.70 (p.r.)
2Paul Nap, LinschotenLS12.9812.980.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.5514.550.000.000.00
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.5214.2014.5214.410.00
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.4314.4311.4614.220.00
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.1814.180.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.2012.9113.20
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.6311.5212.63
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.9711.970.00
8Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.000.00
9Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD12.720.0012.72
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.6210.6611.62
3Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.4211.2911.42
4Florus de With, BenschopPD11.360.0011.36
5Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.0810.5211.08
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.6310.630.00
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV9.669.660.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.780.0010.78 (p.r.)
2Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.7010.3010.70
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD9.849.840.00
4Reinier Langerak, Linschoten9.720.009.72
5Andre Mulder, PapekopPD0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond