Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 29-06-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink18.61
DamesSjoukje Tjalma14.76
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.09
JongensSjoerd Hobma15.63

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.6115.8816.9913.9917.5818.61
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.0517.8117.0618.0515.5117.01
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.530.0016.8217.530.000.00
4Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.9416.7416.9416.84
5Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT16.030.0014.7416.03
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.700.0015.7015.17
7Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van Houten, SneekHS17.0317.0315.940.0015.000.00
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR17.0217.0214.450.000.0015.98
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.3015.5716.3015.81
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.0116.010.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.4814.480.0012.09
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.3714.370.000.00
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.190.0014.1912.65
4Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT13.7613.2713.760.00
5Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS13.5613.2213.5612.45

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS14.7614.190.0014.2514.1514.76
2Ineke Prins, EeBT13.860.0012.770.0013.860.00
3Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.330.000.0013.3212.4113.33
4Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS12.730.009.7112.73
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.940.0011.8811.94
6Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.9810.0710.7610.98
7Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.090.0016.6417.0914.1115.93
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.0315.4415.0817.0315.1015.31
3Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT16.2615.3616.2615.4413.3816.14
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.0514.8416.0515.63
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.3314.1914.5915.33
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.690.0014.690.00
7Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI14.610.0014.2314.61

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.6313.460.0015.14 (p.r.)15.63 (p.r.)11.66
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.0813.9714.630.0015.080.00
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG14.480.0014.480.000.0010.28
4Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.470.0014.470.00
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT13.6111.850.0013.61
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.580.000.0013.58
7Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.5212.6813.5212.95
8Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond