Uitslag Tweekamp
Buitenpost 02-07-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink17.82
DamesSjoukje Tjalma14.57
JuniorenGerwin van Vliet17.43
JongensJacob Scherjon15.54

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.8217.2112.130.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4415.3617.4416.77
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.3216.7815.3517.32
4Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ17.2517.25 (p.r.)0.0014.32
5Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.2215.8716.7416.08
6Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD17.1615.8815.240.00
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.8815.1814.1616.47
8Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG16.8416.8411.500.00
9Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.730.0012.1915.91
10Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.7316.7314.5115.58
11Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT16.1516.150.0015.85
12Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.9413.4315.9415.62
13Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.3615.000.0013.05
14Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.810.0014.6414.81
15Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.0314.030.000.00
16Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.3913.050.0013.39

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS14.5714.2714.0714.57
2Ineke Prins, EeBT14.2714.2712.5612.83
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.390.0013.3912.72
4Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.220.0012.6013.22
5Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR12.870.0012.3910.92
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.4011.880.0010.59
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.2911.990.0012.29
8Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.1311.9011.6512.13

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.4317.0217.4316.78
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.9616.9616.6116.23
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.6916.5516.6916.52
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.6116.610.0014.81
5Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS16.400.0016.4016.34
6Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.0814.6116.08 (p.r.)15.16
7Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.920.0014.8114.90
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.7215.6815.7215.39
9Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.6414.8815.4914.92
10Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT15.4715.3914.3615.47
11Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.0114.7815.0114.45
12Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS14.2814.2813.390.00
13Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.1914.190.000.00
14Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.0212.0713.6013.05
15Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR13.380.0013.380.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.5415.5415.0215.07
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.7113.0914.7112.97
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG14.4813.0310.0514.48
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.2814.200.0014.28
5Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS13.7513.750.000.00
6Florus de With, BenschopPD13.5011.8213.50 (p.r.)12.59
7Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.330.0013.3310.84
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS13.1113.1112.960.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond