Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2005
Jaarsveld 16-07-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos18.18
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.17
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.79
JongensJan-Willem de Groot15.41

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL18.1816.3516.8413.7618.180.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.7016.700.000.000.000.00
3Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.4716.4716.3613.5214.2115.26
4Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.3615.9016.360.00
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.7215.720.0015.38
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.0614.5515.0613.38
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.6114.110.0014.61
8Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.1514.150.000.00
9Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.950.0013.9513.56
10Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.4513.4513.240.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.1713.160.0012.8813.1713.13
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1413.1411.760.000.0012.36
3Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.8412.3311.9712.840.0010.96
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.2411.500.0012.24
5Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.980.0011.7211.98

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.9011.680.0011.90
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.5910.7611.5911.16
3Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.2710.5611.2710.65
4Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.2410.2410.089.25
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.219.739.7010.21 (p.r.)
6Anneke van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.619.339.529.61

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.7916.6315.3017.7916.470.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.1615.1617.1616.110.0015.94
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.8515.8515.2715.2415.140.00
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.2515.250.000.00
5Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS13.4813.480.00
6Paul Nap, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.0414.83 (p.r.)15.04 (p.r.)14.85
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.9412.590.0013.94
3Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD13.2813.0513.2812.77
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.1512.150.000.00
5Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS11.0811.080.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.4114.1215.4113.590.0014.35
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.9012.9213.1013.90 (p.r.)0.0013.47
3Florus de With, BenschopPD13.5212.7512.3413.52 (p.r.)12.400.00
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.3113.3113.2212.35
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.0513.0511.000.00
6Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.700.0011.7010.15
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV11.500.0010.4011.50

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.3611.6512.360.00
2Reinier Langerak, Linschoten12.0211.8512.0211.74
3Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.3510.4111.3211.35
4Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.1411.1410.840.00
5Gideon Spek, PapekopPD10.7310.73 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD10.6910.690.0010.28
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.4810.0110.4810.07
8Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.4010.409.629.98
9Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD10.139.6110.13 (p.r.)10.06
10Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.1010.109.769.94

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond