Uitslag Van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 06-08-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos18.00
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.53
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.79
JongensCorné Spruit16.40

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV18.0016.5912.5616.3517.1918.00
2Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.9516.3516.5616.9516.820.00
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.5616.5614.190.0016.2213.67
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4514.8515.2716.45
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.450.000.0016.45
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.310.0014.1815.31
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.7014.4614.5214.70
8Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5313.4412.6713.3313.530.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0513.0511.8312.0811.120.00
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.9212.6012.9211.540.0012.44
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.8512.7412.8512.81
5Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.1612.1611.3611.86
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD10.330.0010.330.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV12.5911.3611.4912.59 (p.r.)
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.1211.5411.2612.12
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.1111.7112.1110.00
4Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS9.830.009.830.00
5Anneke van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.309.269.30

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.7915.1217.680.0016.2217.79
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.6616.7817.660.000.000.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.5812.800.0015.58
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.1515.150.0014.35
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.0713.100.0015.07

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.9712.6713.6913.97
2Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD13.4712.4813.470.00
3Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.4613.4613.1711.12
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.3312.3313.3312.67
5Rick Boer, LopikJV12.4411.4812.440.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.4015.82 (p.r.)14.7716.40 (p.r.)15.8116.03
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.0016.00 (p.r.)15.0215.430.000.00
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.5213.2612.6314.48 (p.r.)14.52 (p.r.)0.00
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.6312.2312.1013.63
5Florus de With, BenschopPD13.2013.2013.020.00
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.2311.0412.2311.71
7Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.7311.730.0011.26

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.5012.0612.5011.04
2Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.6711.6710.6911.32
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.5911.5910.8311.23
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.4711.0711.4710.84
5Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.0711.070.000.00
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD10.949.5910.9410.70
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.7710.3810.6710.77
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD10.6310.4110.3910.63
9Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.4910.3110.490.00
10Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.3910.39 (p.r.)9.3810.23

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond