Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zwaagwesteinde 06-08-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenKlaas Haanstra17.47
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.59
JuniorenYsbrand Galama17.00
JongensJacob Scherjon15.49

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.470.000.0016.2516.1417.47
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.4316.3117.4312.7417.2811.74
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.2112.2112.8117.2116.2216.99
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.110.0015.1114.07
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ12.950.000.0012.95
6Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.2816.1516.2813.4215.150.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.2315.4513.7816.2312.8913.68
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT16.2114.6716.210.00
4Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.770.0015.7713.32
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.9614.560.0014.96
6Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.9314.9313.050.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4614.4611.350.00
8Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ14.8112.9114.5014.81 (p.r.)
2Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.5614.560.000.00
3Simme Schievink, KollumBT13.210.0011.8013.21
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT12.6512.650.0012.05
5Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.590.0013.5910.3511.2810.85
2Ineke Prins, EeBT12.8112.810.000.000.000.00
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.1711.170.000.000.0010.88
4Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR0.000.000.000.00
5Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.000.0016.3217.0016.2816.86
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.690.0016.6916.2212.790.00
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.1216.12 (p.r.)0.000.0015.070.00
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS14.990.0014.8914.99
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.3011.710.0013.30
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.4915.0114.490.0015.490.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.4914.940.000.0013.2315.49
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.1211.620.0014.8714.7015.12
4Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.6314.630.000.00
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS14.4214.120.0014.42
6Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ14.2413.6714.2413.04
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.2113.500.0014.21
8Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ13.4813.480.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond