Uitslag BP/Carwash Woerden Cup
Linschoten 17-08-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos16.79
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.87
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.37
JongensJan-Willem de Groot16.03

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.790.0016.790.0012.0712.27
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.260.0016.2615.3915.3812.28
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1015.3015.6116.1016.0215.92
4Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.6815.6812.7315.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.3815.040.0015.38
6Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.5314.530.000.00
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.5014.5014.490.00
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.8112.810.000.00
9Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.110.000.0012.11
10Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.8713.8712.6212.3812.0612.74
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS13.4612.1112.1113.4612.4112.32
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.9012.7912.900.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.5612.5112.2912.56
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.780.000.0011.78
6Carla Bos, BodegravenVL0.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS13.1412.4410.5913.140.0011.81
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV12.6112.2212.61 (p.r.)11.94
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.4910.8011.490.00
4Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.0010.1910.5011.00
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.8810.3910.4710.88
6Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.348.9610.34 (p.r.)9.72
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS9.879.419.519.87
8Anneke van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.530.009.539.13

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.3716.4316.8616.4117.37
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.050.0017.050.0016.89
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.1114.6315.110.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.7414.740.000.00
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.490.0014.490.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.940.0014.1114.94
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS14.5813.0814.5813.65
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.5313.0513.8814.53
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.3214.3214.080.00
5Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.1612.6913.160.00
6Rick Boer, LopikJV12.4912.3112.490.00
7Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.0316.0313.450.000.00
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.5314.1614.530.000.00
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.1313.3314.1312.4712.39
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.440.0013.440.00
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.3113.3112.550.00
6Florus de With, BenschopPD12.8712.870.000.00
7Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.4611.550.0012.46
8Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.1311.9112.130.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.5012.5012.2411.00
2Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.2811.3311.40 (p.r.)12.28 (p.r.)
3Reinier Langerak, Linschoten12.190.0012.190.00
4Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.0311.730.0012.03 (p.r.)
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.6911.69 (p.r.)11.5411.31
6Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.610.0011.610.00
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.4210.4511.420.00
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD11.4110.7210.3411.41 (p.r.)
9Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD11.3711.37 (p.r.)9.659.43
10Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.9910.9910.260.00
11Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD10.6510.0910.6510.44
12Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.6410.14 (p.r.)10.0210.64 (p.r.)
13Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.6010.60 (p.r.)0.000.00
14Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond