Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 20-08-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos17.52
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.29
JuniorenJaco de Groot18.46
JongensCorné Spruit16.77

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.5216.4817.5213.3616.5616.68
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.3315.6516.4616.5016.2217.33
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.5916.3015.3616.4916.5913.82
4Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.4016.1016.3416.40
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.0016.000.000.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.7215.7213.1514.91
7Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.6515.65 (p.r.)0.0013.90
8Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.1315.130.0012.81
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.0714.0114.0713.77
10Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.8712.940.0013.87
11Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL12.7412.7412.040.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.2912.3912.760.0013.290.00
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.9411.3912.9412.7312.220.00
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.8112.8112.360.0011.2011.76
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7012.700.0011.70
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.9911.9911.730.00
6Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.5411.54

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.6911.7911.3312.69 (p.r.)
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV12.6511.4812.65 (p.r.)11.93
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.4212.4212.290.00
4Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.2310.3611.2310.42
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.2710.2610.279.96
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.199.289.9910.19
7Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV9.399.059.399.10
8Anneke van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.250.009.259.07

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.4616.5617.0617.2517.8918.46
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS18.2817.6517.2816.130.0018.28 (p.r.)
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7313.9516.2213.3416.7315.69
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.380.0015.380.00
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.9914.6413.8814.99

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD15.6615.660.0013.47
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.4912.2613.4614.49
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS13.6213.6213.500.00
4Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.430.0012.2013.43
5Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.9511.0611.8612.95 (p.r.)
6Rick Boer, LopikJV12.610.0012.0512.61

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.7714.6413.5015.6213.9216.77 (p.r.)
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.3715.3016.0315.410.0016.37
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.3911.960.0013.3913.3112.43
4Florus de With, BenschopPD13.300.0012.2513.30
5Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.2112.170.0013.21
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.1611.8312.160.00
7Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.3511.2911.2411.35

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.510.0011.7412.51
2Reinier Langerak, Linschoten12.2112.2111.5911.45
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD11.9211.730.0011.92
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.8311.4311.830.00
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.6611.3211.6610.50
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.6610.8010.1211.66
7Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.540.0010.8711.54
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD11.2610.5911.2610.57
9Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD11.0010.8911.0010.37
10Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.289.449.9910.28
11Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.029.468.8610.02
12Christiaan de With, BenschopPD9.100.009.100.00
13Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond