Uitslag Van Der Woude Autos Bokaal
Linschoten 13-05-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos16.83
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.09
JuniorenKenneth Broos15.21
JongensCorné Spruit14.97

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.8315.2515.7216.8313.9715.96
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2912.0015.4116.2915.8514.93
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9015.3015.90
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.5215.5215.510.00
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.4815.1715.2415.48

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.360.0014.3614.27
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.220.0012.7914.22
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.8613.8013.7713.86
4Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.5413.530.0013.54
5Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.0913.0912.130.0013.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0310.9012.1713.0312.4611.29
3Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.7912.7911.7511.6912.2011.99
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.7012.4712.7012.02
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7011.810.0012.70
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.270.0011.5412.27

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.4310.1311.4011.43
2Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.3910.7911.3911.15
3Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.3711.370.0011.07
4Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.4410.40 (p.r.)9.8310.44 (p.r.)
5Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.1810.189.420.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS9.809.729.809.75

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.9414.3114.9414.8914.7213.54
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.6714.6713.5414.18
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS13.6913.6413.690.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.2114.3615.1015.2115.2014.33
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.4812.5314.480.00
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.9711.4013.9713.56
4Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3913.3913.1913.12
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.7511.9612.750.00
6Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS11.6411.640.0010.94

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.9714.3014.4714.9714.2113.83
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.5213.1813.5212.9913.2112.47
3Florus de With, BenschopPD13.4012.1813.0013.4013.160.00
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.6711.6211.8412.67
5Reinier Langerak, Linschoten12.1511.6412.1512.12
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.1212.1211.3711.89
7Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD11.9710.9511.8211.97
8Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD11.9410.609.5211.94 (p.r.)
9Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.4310.2011.4311.31
10Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.2911.0011.2911.23
11Gideon Spek, PapekopPD11.1510.9611.0611.15
12Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.4810.2710.1010.48
13Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL10.389.84 (p.r.)10.38 (p.r.)9.71
14Freek Strien, BenschopPD10.329.85 (p.r.)10.32 (p.r.)10.11
15Laurens LekkerkerkerJV10.2910.2910.239.16
16Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.219.199.6510.21
17Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD9.359.279.319.35

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond