Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 08-06-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos17.55
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With13.63
JuniorenChristiaan Spruit15.32
JongensCorné Spruit15.70

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.5514.6614.9917.5515.7714.42
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.1116.1117.110.0015.4015.30
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6913.7814.2215.6913.4314.55
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.4115.410.0015.14
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0013.6813.0914.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.760.0011.9613.76
7Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.3315.2315.1415.33
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.7311.660.0014.73
3Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.8013.800.000.00
4Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.1412.1813.140.00
5Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.0512.890.0013.05

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.6312.7311.9813.630.0012.41
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.7411.7312.0912.74 (p.r.)12.4311.21
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.5510.8212.5512.26
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.3711.6911.3912.37
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.2212.2210.580.00
6Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.8311.600.0011.83
7Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.4911.4910.180.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.9312.93
2Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.6611.2011.4611.66
3Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.1010.070.0011.10
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.2810.009.8210.28
5Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD9.919.918.989.82
6Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.528.709.528.70

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.3215.3214.4414.2213.2914.18
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.2912.7015.2913.9812.8015.17
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.0913.9414.6115.090.000.00
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.6814.680.000.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.0813.0812.8612.68

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.3412.170.0014.34
2Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.3612.9412.9213.36
3Rick Boer, LopikJV13.2812.850.0013.28
4Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS12.8312.6811.9712.83
5Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.2010.5211.4212.20

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.7013.9514.6815.670.0015.70
2Florus de With, BenschopPD14.4311.8612.6414.43 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.9012.150.0013.460.0013.90 (p.r.)
4Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.4013.4012.4411.19
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.089.9413.08 (p.r.)0.00
6Reinier Langerak, Linschoten12.7611.6412.60 (p.r.)12.76 (p.r.)
7Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.1011.7212.10 (p.r.)11.63
8Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD11.8810.7810.8011.88
9Freek Strien, BenschopPD11.4711.33 (p.r.)11.47 (p.r.)11.33
10Gideon Spek, PapekopPD11.3511.2111.3510.48
11Arno Baas, OudewaterPD10.8510.4210.8510.44
12Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.849.9410.4210.84
13Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.229.8310.220.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD12.0010.4510.6812.00
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.8210.3311.820.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.8710.3710.87 (p.r.)10.07
4Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.309.57 (p.r.)10.30 (p.r.)8.67
5Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD9.949.849.949.85
6Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS9.889.80 (p.r.)9.489.88 (p.r.)
7Laurens LekkerkerkerJV9.859.589.850.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond