Uitslag 2de klasse
Joure 14-06-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMarcel Krist13.34
DamesJoke de Boer10.34
JuniorenJan Cornelis van Maassen15.62
JongensEvert Ane Abma14.62

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR13.3412.0813.3412.67
2Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.2612.260.0011.26

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joke de Boer, SneekHS10.340.009.8510.34
2Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT9.690.008.939.69
3Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI8.968.960.000.00
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.6214.280.0015.620.0014.64
2Grardus Geerdink, TytsjerkBG14.260.0011.8814.260.0013.21
3Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG14.1814.180.0012.6011.7213.89
4Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT13.0813.0812.810.00
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT12.8312.830.0011.77
6Jilles Scherjon, NoardburgumBG12.4012.4011.9011.14
7Jos Beerda, BurgumBG12.070.0012.070.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI14.6214.1013.3514.2514.6213.19
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.0913.0912.6412.6512.6710.20
3Eldert Wouda, BurgumBG13.030.0010.6213.030.0012.70
4Jeroen Bouwhuis, ZwolleHS12.5812.0611.3912.58
5Jacob Dorhout, EeBT12.3712.37 (p.r.)0.0011.93
6Peter Bouwhuis, LeeuwardenHS12.300.0012.3011.00
7Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ11.5711.3611.3711.57
8Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ11.4511.450.009.86
9Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG11.3211.3211.0210.92
10Jeffry Stilma, SneekIJ11.2010.8610.5411.20
11Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR11.1010.6311.1010.76
12Aant Soepboer, EeBT11.0810.34 (p.r.)0.0011.08 (p.r.)
13Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG10.9010.900.000.00
14Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS10.630.000.0010.63
15Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT10.5910.2410.590.00
16Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG10.4910.499.659.69
17Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT10.4910.49 (p.r.)0.000.00
18Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ10.3310.339.9210.30
19Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI9.910.000.009.91
20Jetse Jellema, WijnaldumWI9.780.000.009.78
21Jan Burghout, BurgumBT9.720.009.720.00
22Hisse Scherjon, NoardburgumBG9.000.009.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond