Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 17-06-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos17.76
DamesWendy Helmes13.46
JuniorenJan-Willem de Groot16.64
JongensCorné Spruit15.86

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.7617.7616.2816.2416.7916.12
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.5813.1515.700.0016.5815.72
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9014.8715.9015.8715.790.00
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.220.0014.2315.22
5Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV14.8714.870.000.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.970.0013.970.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.3115.1615.3115.30
2Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.4613.460.0012.5112.670.00
2Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.2712.790.0011.5713.2712.86
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.7812.5411.2412.7812.3712.24
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.580.0011.9612.58
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.3312.1311.9212.33
6Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.9810.8810.6410.98
7Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS10.300.000.0010.30

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.7711.1511.7710.63
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.639.9110.63 (p.r.)10.49
3Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.5310.170.0010.53 (p.r.)
4Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS10.270.0010.279.40
5Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.190.0010.0810.19

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.640.0014.6116.6415.6214.58
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.0415.0414.9813.550.000.00
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.8013.4713.8013.63

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.9713.8113.8714.97 (p.r.)14.2113.87
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS14.6712.7714.6114.67
3Rick Boer, LopikJV14.5713.2314.57 (p.r.)14.54
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.4912.3011.7212.49
5Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.8615.8615.860.000.000.00
2Florus de With, BenschopPD13.8813.8811.680.000.000.00
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.510.0012.0913.5111.6012.62
4Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.4211.6211.6513.42
5Reinier Langerak, Linschoten12.8511.9711.9212.85
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD12.7111.5711.7312.71 (p.r.)
7Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.6111.360.0012.61 (p.r.)
8Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.4411.2712.44 (p.r.)12.44
9Gideon Spek, PapekopPD12.4410.7510.8512.44 (p.r.)
10Freek Strien, BenschopPD11.650.0011.65 (p.r.)11.54
11Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.2110.860.0011.21
12Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.4110.3610.419.94

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.9511.9510.250.00
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD11.7410.7110.8011.74
3Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL10.5410.5410.3310.05
4Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.330.009.6310.33
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV10.1410.140.000.00
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.010.0010.019.95
7Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS10.0010.009.929.61

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond