Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 28-06-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama17.42
DamesJildou Postma12.25
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.32
JongensNard Brandsma16.06

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.4215.5117.3116.4016.5917.42
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.3417.3415.6917.1217.220.00
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.510.0016.5116.340.000.00
4Evert van der Wal, WorkumHS15.720.000.0015.72
5Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG15.290.000.0015.29

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.7415.8715.6216.7415.970.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.9715.9715.4713.560.0013.25
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.800.000.0015.80
4Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4314.1715.430.00
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.1113.3315.0515.11
6Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.420.000.0014.42
7Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT12.4512.450.000.00
8Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.9913.1514.9912.57
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9014.9013.020.00
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.7714.100.0014.77
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.6313.9714.2014.63
5Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT14.0314.030.000.00
6Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS13.980.0012.2113.98
7Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.9513.9513.5713.87

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.2510.9012.2512.20
2Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.560.0010.7411.56
3Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR10.399.7010.2810.39

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.3217.2918.320.000.0015.78
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.9616.5816.9616.040.0016.32
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.0615.9615.5611.9316.0615.01
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.920.0015.9214.40
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR14.4514.3814.450.00
6Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.390.0014.390.00
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG13.800.000.0013.80

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.060.0016.06 (p.r.)0.0015.960.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.610.0015.610.0012.2010.73
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ14.570.000.0014.5714.340.00
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ13.940.0013.3413.94
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.810.000.0013.81
6Edde Wolters, BurgumBG13.650.0013.2013.65
7Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG13.570.0013.4513.57

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond