Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse139.3720.4020.0920.0920.0019.7219.5419.53
2Rutger PiersmaTopklasse138.2320.6820.1019.9619.6419.3419.2919.22
3Freark KramerTopklasse138.2120.5820.2419.7219.5519.4819.4319.21
4Thewis HobmaTopklasse138.1420.3920.3920.1019.9819.3219.0618.90
5Bauke de JongTopklasse136.2120.6919.9419.8919.1519.1018.9918.45
6Sytse BokmaTopklasse135.8720.0719.7619.6019.3219.1819.0418.90
7Jan Teade NautaTopklasse135.5420.1919.8519.4619.1919.1418.9718.74
8Nard BrandsmaMix135.3220.1719.5119.3619.3419.0118.9818.95
9Oane GalamaMix135.2919.7519.7019.4119.3619.2519.0218.80
10Jarno HoekstraMix128.1919.4018.6518.3618.0918.0817.9617.65
11Feike StellingwerfMix128.0319.6018.9318.6818.6017.5717.3917.26
12Minne SmitMix127.6019.0618.2918.0918.0918.0718.0317.97
13Wiebren SchukkenMix121.6218.0017.9817.3417.1217.0717.0717.04
14Dytmer v/d WalMix120.4417.7717.3917.3517.2417.1416.9416.61
15Tsjebbe GalemaA118.9818.5717.5517.3416.5816.4816.3316.13
16Jesper DemmerA118.9017.9217.2617.1216.9116.7216.6916.28
17Jorn de VriesB117.8317.5017.3917.0716.9416.5316.2716.13
18Alwin FonkA116.9317.2716.8316.8316.8016.6416.4216.14
19Jarich WijnstraA116.3017.0516.9316.8716.8216.3616.2516.02
20Jasper HenstraA115.5417.0216.7916.7116.4716.2116.2016.14
21Auke ZijlstraA111.7616.4616.2516.0415.9315.7315.7215.63
22Benny v/d PloegA110.8516.4516.1116.0015.6915.6715.5015.43
23Wieger-Piet HaarsmaB109.9116.0515.9415.9015.6415.5615.4815.34
24Jos BethlehemB108.6116.6115.5315.5115.4315.3115.2314.99
25Thijs FaassenB108.1517.6916.0215.4914.8614.8514.6314.61
26Anne PostmaB105.9716.3315.1515.1415.0914.8514.8314.58
27Tjibbe Jan van AssenB102.4015.3615.1414.8414.5114.4414.3313.78
28Frederik BoersmaB 98.5215.0314.1514.0913.9413.9213.7713.62
29Rick ReurinkB 55.4614.1814.0013.7413.54
30Bart HelmholtB 38.5219.8118.71
31Jacob v/d VeldeB 13.4213.42
32Siem LeffertsB 13.0013.00

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Marrit v/d Wal0114.0617.1317.0616.6016.0215.8115.7515.69
2Sigrid BokmaTopklasse107.7915.7515.4815.4715.4615.3415.2415.05
3Femke RispensTopklasse105.5415.5615.4715.2614.9114.8514.8214.67
4Hanneke WestertTopklasse104.5715.5115.1214.8914.8214.8014.7914.64
5Femke BrouwerTopklasse103.0515.8514.7214.6914.6414.4614.4014.29
6Inger HaanstraTopklasse100.8314.7514.5814.5314.2914.2814.2514.15
7Pytrix WestraTopklasse100.8214.8714.7014.4514.4414.2014.1214.04
8Hilde v/d WeijTopklasse 98.1314.4514.4013.9813.9213.8413.8413.70
9Henrieke WijnstraA 97.1914.3014.0013.9713.8413.7913.7013.59
10Marije ReitsmaA 96.6415.1014.5314.3613.7113.1012.9612.88
11Berber de VriesA 96.5014.1513.9113.7713.7513.6513.6413.63
12Douwina de JongA 96.0915.4714.1313.7213.2513.2213.2113.09
13Gerbrich SteensmaA 94.6313.8513.7213.7113.6613.2413.2413.21
14Akke Dijkstra0 94.4613.9113.7713.5213.4613.4213.3613.02
15Iris WijbengaA 93.7814.4113.4113.3913.2713.2213.0813.00
16Boukje de Boer0 93.3613.7213.6513.6013.2813.1412.9912.98
17Grytsje VeltmanC 91.5213.5013.2113.1713.0313.0112.9812.62
18Manon KoehoornA 88.7613.0712.9012.7412.6312.5812.5512.29
19Rianne KampenB 85.5312.9012.5512.4412.1011.9011.8311.81
20Rixt v/d Goot0 84.6312.5112.2412.1212.1212.1112.0011.53
21Fimke v/d HaringB 84.4413.8112.6111.9111.8211.5211.4111.36
22Lisse v/d KnaapB 69.1213.2212.2912.0811.6710.669.20
23Tirza BoschmaB 56.3511.8811.6911.5611.289.940.00
24Baukje de VriesB 45.0312.4211.5710.8210.22
25Judith de HaanB 11.9411.94

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Germ TerpstraTopklasse139.2020.3420.1120.1120.0019.7119.6719.26
2Rutger HaanstraTopklasse135.8820.1819.8919.5919.4219.1219.0418.64
3Wisse BroekstraTopklasse135.6719.8319.6519.4419.2419.2419.2219.05
4Michiel ZijlstraTopklasse130.6519.7318.8918.8118.6318.2918.2418.06
5Riemer Durk KrolA130.5219.3919.2718.7218.5318.2818.1718.16
6Jelte FolkertsmaTopklasse125.1618.7318.2618.1917.9617.4017.3317.29
7Auke Jan JilderdaTopklasse124.0419.0218.5118.4617.2717.0517.0316.70
8Douwe AbmaTopklasse123.9918.7918.0817.9217.5717.4317.1817.02
9Bouwe WestertMix122.9617.9917.9117.7817.6517.4317.1217.08
10Sietze KetelaarTopklasse122.5917.8317.7217.6317.5517.4317.3417.09
11Thomas v/d GootA119.9518.6417.2616.9916.9016.8216.7616.58
12Peter FaberA119.9219.1017.4717.0516.6416.6416.5416.48
13Arend VeenstraA115.0117.0916.9116.5816.4816.1416.0415.77
14Hendrik Jacob KrolA111.1216.5916.3016.0415.6515.5815.5715.39
15Evert ZijlstraB108.7516.2415.6115.5015.4515.4315.3515.17
16Jesse van DijkC105.2916.9215.8815.5514.7414.1014.0814.02
17Jitse PostmaB102.1015.0814.8514.6214.5514.4614.3914.15
18Hidde de JongB101.0516.0615.0514.8114.2814.2213.8712.76
19Erwin LeffertsB 88.6315.4615.3615.0414.6714.5613.54

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Sietse LeffertsTopklasse123.9818.6918.2718.0317.5417.4517.1816.82
2Timo v/d KnaapTopklasse120.5117.5317.4917.3617.1717.1017.0416.82
3Brent MonsmaTopklasse119.9417.9817.3017.2617.1916.9216.6616.63
4Mads TolsmaA117.0217.9217.1016.9916.9416.3916.0115.67
5Djurre de JongTopklasse116.9617.8317.0316.7816.5316.3416.2516.20
6Jasper HaanstraTopklasse115.1317.2817.1417.0916.6816.0015.6215.32
7Martijn ZuidersmaTopklasse114.7317.2217.0216.2816.1616.1615.9615.93
8Jorrit BouwstraTopklasse110.6516.8216.4115.7115.5315.4715.4015.31
9Eldert Simon GroenhofA110.1116.6816.2316.2215.5315.3115.1415.00
10Tim WassenaarC109.7516.7816.5015.5015.4615.4315.0914.99
11Melle VeenstraA108.6115.8115.7615.6815.5215.4615.2615.12
12Reinder HaanstraTopklasse108.1816.1415.8315.7515.5915.2214.8714.78
13Its VeenstraA108.1316.8216.3815.5915.5014.8514.7714.22
14Jelte VeltmanA107.9216.5116.4115.1615.0615.0414.9714.77
15Riemer ZijlstraTopklasse104.5315.3415.1615.1415.1014.8614.5114.42
16Wiebren JongsmaTopklasse100.6815.5314.7714.5314.0114.0013.9413.90
17Wieger BijlsmaA100.5214.8414.7114.6014.4914.2613.8313.79
18Daniël VeenstraA100.0814.9914.9414.5513.9613.9513.8813.81
19Auke Tymen de BoerA 99.2214.6014.3214.2814.2214.0213.9213.86
20Mark SybrandyB 98.6914.3714.2914.2314.1714.0113.8613.76
21Hans PafforaadA 94.8213.8213.7313.7213.4713.3913.3813.31
22Hannes WaltaA 93.4313.8013.6913.2813.2413.2013.1213.10
23Hidde GalemaA 91.0113.2013.1113.0513.0312.9412.8912.79
24Rimmer v/d WalA 90.0713.7413.1613.0612.8112.7312.3812.19
25Sietze KronemeijerA 88.7613.8313.3112.7712.7012.0712.0512.03
26Melle de JongB 87.3313.7312.6712.5612.2912.1112.0511.92
27Ysbrand HaanstraB 86.1213.6012.5112.3412.2611.9911.8411.58
28Ate KaastraB 84.1312.9912.6412.3511.9011.7411.2811.23
29Roan BijlsmaB 82.9513.3412.1412.0711.9311.7311.6410.10
30Rutger YntemaB 82.6312.1512.0012.0011.7411.6911.5411.51
31Jort v/d GootB 81.2012.4712.1011.9711.3411.2811.0510.99
32Daniël HaanstraB 80.5412.5812.5411.8911.1211.0410.9710.40
33Harmen HoekstraB 77.5411.6011.3711.1711.1511.1010.7510.40
34Wilco DamstraB 42.2811.1510.6310.4410.06
35Gijs RutgersB 38.1513.3813.3311.44
36Fedde HuitemaC 31.6610.7410.7210.20
37Douwe-Franke Westra0 24.3612.9311.43
38Thijs v/d Wolf0 22.2311.2910.94
39Diederik van Dellen0 21.5010.7510.75
40Nick van Wier0 20.6610.5510.11
41Hylke BrouwerC 13.3713.37
42Matthijs BaarC 10.8010.80
43Bram BergstraC 10.2010.20
44Ate MiedemaC 9.839.83

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Noa de BoerTopklasse100.7814.8614.8614.4814.3914.0814.0614.05
2Jeltske TerpstraTopklasse 99.4915.1014.6114.4314.1513.8013.7613.64
3Sanne BouwstraTopklasse 96.9414.7614.6413.8113.8013.6413.5212.77
4Hieke VogelTopklasse 93.8914.4013.5313.5013.2713.1113.0813.00
5Lisanne de JongA 93.6514.6513.7513.4013.3413.2812.8412.39
6Yenthe van KammenA 93.0915.0413.7813.2712.8312.8012.7512.62
7Mirije ZorgdragerA 92.7414.2613.3913.3113.0912.9812.9312.78
8Hylkje HoekstraA 92.5813.6913.6613.5913.1412.8912.8812.73
9Yrsa MaatsTopklasse 91.0613.5213.1413.1013.0412.9112.9012.45
10Nynke Klijn VeldermanTopklasse 90.6413.4113.1313.0713.0612.8612.6512.46
11Daniëlle HielemaTopklasse 90.5213.3513.0913.0212.8612.8412.7312.63
12Berber HaanstraTopklasse 90.3013.5513.2313.0112.7012.6712.6312.51
13Nynke KampenTopklasse 89.4913.1113.0312.7912.7012.6812.6212.56
14Inez BouwmanA 89.3413.6413.2912.8812.8112.3912.2712.06
15Brecht v/d ZeeA 86.3313.4512.9612.1012.0312.0211.8911.88
16Marije KampenA 73.0611.3710.7910.6210.5410.1410.089.52
17Emma Klijn VeldermanB 62.8813.0913.0012.3712.2312.19
18Zoet Kaag0 35.0912.0111.9011.180.00
19Geertje AlgraB 32.4711.3210.8610.29
20Nina v/d VlietA 23.0811.6911.39
21Anna Sietsma0 19.9810.169.820.00
22Rixt PotmaA 9.169.160.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond