Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jaco de GrootTopklasse137.3920.4420.4320.2819.3419.1918.9018.81
2Theo van KootenA133.7220.3119.5219.1219.1019.0518.4218.20
3Bastiaan de BruijnTopklasse126.1818.6618.2018.1718.0417.8017.7217.59
4Pieter VerweijB123.5418.2218.1117.7617.6517.5617.1917.05
5Erik Bos0122.7418.6417.6117.5717.5417.3617.0117.01
6Christiaan Spruit0119.4517.5917.3017.1017.0516.9016.8416.67
7Niels KoetsierA118.8817.7817.1217.1117.0516.7616.6916.37
8Floris van ElzakkerA118.3417.7017.3917.0516.9716.5216.4816.23
9Gerwin van VlietB115.4216.9316.9016.6816.3816.2216.2116.10
10Werner KamphofA115.1116.9116.5716.5216.4816.4016.1416.09
11Bertjan van Vliet0113.5716.4716.3716.3416.2916.2515.9415.91
12Pieter Hielema0111.1415.9915.9615.9215.9115.8915.7815.69
13Hans van EijkB110.9916.2216.0315.9615.8915.8515.7115.33
14Hidde KiersB110.5816.3516.2416.0615.7415.4615.4415.29
15Sebastiaan van Oort0109.1316.4315.9915.4415.4415.3315.2515.25
16Gerrit Eikelenboom0 98.6914.7814.3414.1714.1013.8913.7113.70
17Matthijs Hilgeman0 97.8414.3314.3114.1513.9813.9413.6713.46
18Wilco van Ee0 94.9114.3813.8313.5613.4313.3313.2613.12
19Gerard Nap0 93.0213.7813.5713.4213.3913.0412.9212.90
20Wander PostmaB 39.2113.2213.1812.81
21Pieter Timmer0 0.000.00

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Dymphie BaasTopklasse107.6716.3415.4915.4615.3815.2814.9514.77
2Wendy HelmesTopklasse103.3615.6615.1014.8614.7414.4914.2614.25
3Jessica Snoek0100.5315.0614.9214.7814.2213.8613.8513.84
4Marja van Kooten0 96.3614.4513.9113.8613.8213.5113.4113.40
5Carina den HartoghTopklasse 93.8113.8513.8013.5413.3313.1913.1112.99
6Liesbeth de Groot - de WithA 93.3413.6013.5113.4813.2913.2813.0913.09
7Dorine van der Stok0 90.3213.1813.1012.9512.9012.7912.7412.66
8Cynthia Baars0 85.3812.7812.3412.2112.0912.0611.9611.94
9Hilde Marelis0 84.4712.9812.2412.1611.8911.7711.7311.70
10Sofie Strien0 81.1711.8011.8011.6011.5711.5311.4411.43
11Doriene de Vos-de WitA 79.3612.0611.5911.5111.2611.2010.8710.87
12Fabienne Booij0 79.0012.0911.7111.5111.4011.0110.7310.55
13Johanne van der Louw0 78.9611.9511.7911.4211.1211.1010.8110.77
14Willeke Schalij0 77.8111.4611.3611.2011.0311.0110.9410.81
15Mirjam Oosterom0 77.3111.4811.1511.1211.0010.9010.8510.81
16Kelly van Schaik0 74.7911.3411.0510.8510.8110.3110.3010.13
17Femke Reichgeld0 72.7410.7610.4910.4710.3510.3410.1810.15
18Esther Stigter0 72.5510.5710.5010.4110.3810.2910.2010.20
19Kathy BaarsA 72.2610.7010.5710.3410.3110.2210.0910.03
20Julia van EijkTopklasse 61.5310.6010.4910.1910.1710.149.940.00
21Margriet Kamphof0 37.7812.7112.6012.470.00
22Annemarie van SchaikA 35.3312.4311.7411.16
23Margriet van der Hoeven0 32.3011.2610.9110.13
24Thessa van Krimpen0 11.4811.48

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jan-Willem de GrootTopklasse128.9618.8518.6318.4418.4318.3118.2218.08
2Kenneth Broos0124.0218.1318.0618.0117.9117.4417.3817.09
3Anthony Lekkerkerker0119.9217.5217.3317.1017.0317.0317.0316.88
4Corné Spruit0118.4717.4017.2117.1516.8316.8316.6316.42
5Freek Strien0114.2816.6916.6716.4516.3216.1616.0015.99
6Rick Barten0112.0516.4616.4016.0915.9915.7615.6915.66
7Florus de With0111.8616.6216.3716.3015.8315.6815.5915.47
8Marco Barten0110.1216.1816.0215.8415.8215.4915.4915.28
9Sander van VlietTopklasse109.5615.9915.9015.6215.5915.5515.5115.40
10Geert Pieter de Bruijn0108.1515.9315.6215.5715.4215.3815.1815.05
11Corné Lekkerkerker0106.9615.7715.6015.2715.1915.0815.0315.02
12Arno BaasTopklasse102.7516.1314.7114.5914.4314.3614.3314.20
13Wilco den Boer0 99.7214.4614.3414.3414.3014.1914.0914.00
14Aartjan van Cappellen0 87.5012.9512.8112.4412.4412.3512.3012.21
15Gijsbert de With0 56.3115.0514.6913.7312.84
16Martijn van Ieperen0 25.2312.9812.25
17Robin Bikker0 24.0612.4211.64
18Laurens van Leeuwen0 11.0111.01

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wilco van AmerongenTopklasse118.3517.6217.1716.9116.7816.7016.6216.55
2Rian BaasTopklasse115.7917.7817.0216.9316.5415.9715.8115.74
3Dennis van Zelderen0115.3817.2117.1716.4816.2516.1516.0916.03
4Felipe Roskam0113.0217.3216.3716.1516.0815.8815.7615.46
5Wietse van Schaik0105.0215.8515.2315.2214.9114.7614.5914.46
6Johnny Haars0104.6015.3715.0714.9814.8914.8914.8114.59
7Jordin Maton0 99.6715.2214.9614.1413.9913.9113.7413.71
8Thomas van MiddenTopklasse 99.2614.7314.5714.3314.0414.0113.8113.77
9Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse 99.0915.1014.4214.2714.0413.9413.7213.60
10Laurens Lekkerkerker0 98.2514.6614.3714.0213.9213.9013.7313.65
11Maik BackxTopklasse 96.8213.9513.8713.8613.8613.8613.7213.70
12Martijn van Schaik0 94.1313.8113.7213.6713.4113.3313.2012.99
13Matthijs van Rooijen0 93.4714.1413.8913.3713.1413.1213.0012.81
14Jens Vlasveld0 93.0013.8913.6713.2913.1013.0713.0012.98
15Arie Jan van der VlistTopklasse 92.9213.8513.5213.2213.2113.1813.0312.91
16Dennis van Duin0 92.5514.0113.1913.1713.1613.1112.9912.92
17Christiaan de WithA 91.9213.4813.4313.2113.1212.9512.9412.79
18Teus Korevaar0 91.1813.5013.3713.1612.9312.7512.7412.73
19Coen Huisman0 90.5313.6013.2213.0812.9012.8012.5312.40
20Bas van Ingen0 90.3413.8313.5612.8812.8612.4512.3912.37
21Wessel Klok0 90.0413.9413.3112.9112.6212.4812.4312.35
22Geert Brokking0 89.0514.0112.8912.5712.5612.4612.2912.27
23Bram van den BergA 87.7412.8612.7012.5112.4712.4112.4012.39
24Stefan Baas0 86.7112.7012.5912.5712.5512.4012.0611.84
25Matthijs OosteromB 86.6013.2312.9012.3912.2912.2711.7811.74
26Martijn Rietveld0 86.4512.8512.4112.3712.3412.2212.2012.06
27Laurens de Bruijn0 86.2212.4712.4412.4312.3012.2412.2212.12
28Siebren Doolaard0 85.4412.7312.7012.3712.2012.1411.6611.64
29Robin van Duin0 83.9312.6012.4412.2412.2211.6711.5111.25
30Arieko Zwijnenburg0 83.9212.3412.1811.9811.9111.8911.8311.79
31Ruben van Rooijen0 82.2512.1812.0711.8411.7711.5311.5011.36
32Arie de Wit0 82.0812.2711.8611.7111.6311.6011.5311.48
33Remco Benschop0 80.0411.8011.5811.4811.3611.3511.3111.16
34Koen van der Vlist0 79.4511.6911.5911.4811.3711.2711.2110.84
35Nees de Bruijn0 74.3611.3210.8810.7510.4910.4710.3710.08
36Gerben van SchaikA 73.7910.8310.7510.7410.5910.4810.3410.06
37Danny Baas0 73.4011.1410.7210.6310.4710.3710.0510.02
38William den Besten0 72.5410.9010.8310.4110.3610.329.969.76
39Leon Baars0 51.4610.8310.8010.6110.129.10
40Robert BenschopA 30.9610.8010.379.79
41Wilco van Wageningen0 23.6712.0811.590.00
42Stefan Klok0 9.899.89
43Auke de Wit0 8.738.73

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond