Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Oane GalamaTopklasse143.6020.8820.8720.8720.5220.3520.1219.99
2Nard BrandsmaTopklasse140.4520.6420.3420.1220.0620.0519.7719.47
3Bart Helmholt0137.4820.6720.1320.0819.4819.3419.0918.69
4Thewis HobmaTopklasse136.2220.2419.9719.5519.2319.2119.0518.97
5Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse134.1219.8019.3019.1219.0518.9818.9718.90
6Thomas Helmholt0131.9619.9319.1418.8718.6818.6018.5318.21
7Alwin FonkA131.6619.9719.4319.3918.5618.5118.4117.39
8Age HulderOverg131.3219.5219.2919.1618.8818.4818.1617.83
9Niels Koetsier0129.7019.3319.1518.7618.2618.2518.0517.90
10Hannes ScherjonA129.5119.9218.6418.4518.2618.2218.1317.89
11Hans Ulco de Boer0126.4119.0818.8418.1117.7917.7317.4917.37
12Bas TolboomA119.3817.7117.3717.0216.9916.8116.7816.70
13Tjibbe Jan van Assen0117.9817.6917.0016.9416.9016.8416.5016.11
14Jelte Hitzert0116.9617.1116.7816.7616.7216.6816.6716.24
15Daan de VriesOverg116.9217.1417.0217.0116.5716.4216.3816.38
16Jan Cornelis van Maassen0112.8116.3416.3316.2516.1616.0815.8915.76
17Robin Rinzema0109.2516.0315.7715.7415.7415.5515.2615.16
18Benny v/d PloegA107.1915.7815.5815.3515.2715.2215.0514.94
19Rens SoenveldB105.6116.0415.4915.0514.9514.7514.6714.66
20René BraaksmaA105.4515.4315.2215.1215.0614.9514.9014.77
21Frederik BoersmaA104.3115.3015.0514.9914.9714.7214.6914.59
22Hugo BosgraafA 95.3716.7716.0315.9415.9215.6515.060.00
23Henk SchievinkA 88.7019.4018.4417.8617.2615.74
24Klaas LieuwesA 28.8015.4213.38
25Tristan Maher0 26.9214.0212.90
26Bartele NicolaiA 14.3914.39
27Rudi WaltaB 14.1414.14
28Jacob v/d VeldeA 13.8013.80
29Wim v/d MeerB 12.8412.84
30John BoltA 0.000.00

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Marrit v/d WalTopklasse114.2917.0216.5916.5516.1816.1716.0515.73
2Klaske NautaA108.2616.2015.5015.3415.3215.3015.3015.30
3Hiske Galama0103.8716.4715.2315.1714.6314.3714.3013.70
4Maureen PoieszTopklasse103.0815.1115.1114.9714.9714.8514.8514.63
5Sigrid BokmaTopklasse101.2714.7514.7514.7214.7214.4614.4614.44
6Akke DijkstraA101.2716.4514.5214.4914.1414.0813.9113.68
7Melanie Heins0100.5114.5014.4314.4214.4014.2914.2714.20
8Tessa KramerTopklasse 99.2314.4714.3214.2814.1414.1313.9713.92
9Anneke BroersmaTopklasse 97.9814.3414.2914.0713.9613.8913.7413.69
10Lisanne Haitsma0 97.6014.6114.6114.1214.1214.0814.0813.82
11Bente Vlas0 97.4014.5014.5014.1914.1913.8413.8413.83
12Marije ReitsmaTopklasse 95.1514.6114.6113.8013.8013.6113.6113.53
13Esmee Faber0 94.0414.1514.1513.8413.8413.3413.3413.28
14Boukje de BoerA 94.0314.0313.6413.4313.4113.2413.2313.05
15Tjitske v/d Sluis0 93.0913.6713.5713.4313.3413.0613.0512.97
16Mare DijkstraA 93.0714.5514.5514.1414.1413.2713.2712.93
17Marieke Jelsma0 92.3513.6613.3313.2913.2212.9812.9512.92
18Hilianne v/d Wal0 91.1613.3213.3013.1813.0212.8312.7612.75
19Inge Demmer0 88.2513.2213.2212.6212.6212.5512.5512.52
20Fardau van Akker0 87.3913.6212.6712.3912.3612.1712.1212.06
21Liselotte VeenstraA 87.1313.3112.8512.4712.2512.1912.1011.96
22Tirza BoschmaTopklasse 84.1612.1412.1412.1212.1212.0612.0612.06
23Sylvia v/d Hoek0 81.0712.1012.0411.9711.4011.3411.1311.09
24Jantsje de VriesA 79.1711.6311.5611.4211.3911.3511.0210.80
25Henny Kooistra0 78.1611.3711.2111.2111.1911.1311.0311.02
26Gerbrich SteensmaA 77.9511.6311.2711.1311.0511.0010.9810.89
27Femke WaltjeA 77.8711.6111.5211.0510.9910.9610.9310.81
28Femke RispensTopklasse 76.8912.1712.1711.7711.7711.1311.1310.84
29Simone v/d Hoek0 76.8311.3511.2010.9110.8710.8610.8210.82
30Ettha Kootstra0 73.3410.8510.7910.7410.4810.3410.249.90
31Baukje Femke de Boer0 71.8110.6210.5810.5110.2610.0310.009.81
32Rymke PrinsA 60.3412.6912.5612.4811.7310.88
33Chantal KoehoornA 44.9110.7410.749.899.899.829.827.26
34Siska Hazenberg0 40.639.559.558.278.278.058.057.51
35Hedwich PaterB 31.6110.9210.899.80
36Anna KramerA 23.5412.2011.340.000.00
37Baukje de VriesA 18.489.608.880.000.00
38Anje BergsmaA 11.4111.41
39Nyncke de JongB 8.988.98

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Sytse BokmaTopklasse135.2019.9119.4519.2519.2419.1619.1219.07
2Jan Teade NautaTopklasse130.1419.4419.2319.2318.7418.0817.7917.63
3Freark KramerTopklasse125.3018.2618.2318.0617.9117.7417.6217.48
4Bobby ZwaagmanA124.7918.7218.4018.0517.6217.6117.5116.88
5Jelmar Wijnstra0119.3318.0017.1017.0217.0016.9616.7816.47
6Rutger PiersmaOverg119.0017.3617.2817.0717.0616.9216.6616.65
7Freerk v/d WerffA117.5717.5217.2717.1816.6516.5016.3216.13
8Jarno HoekstraOverg117.1617.5617.2116.8216.6416.4516.3416.14
9Simon Willem Hoeksma0116.7017.3617.1916.6616.4416.4116.4116.23
10Lars WoudstraA114.7217.2616.5416.5416.4616.2516.0515.62
11Feike StellingwerfOverg112.9917.1016.5916.1015.8715.8315.8115.69
12Jetse BokmaA112.6416.8016.5716.3115.9815.8615.5815.54
13Wiebe Auke PostmaA112.1016.3416.3216.3016.0515.9915.6315.47
14Douwe Jens SteensmaA111.1316.8416.8016.1415.7315.2915.2315.10
15Thijs FaassenA110.3717.4916.0715.9115.4415.3615.0915.01
16Rick ReurinkA109.6216.1615.7515.7515.7115.5015.4615.29
17Drewes SchievinkA108.9316.1216.0315.7515.3515.2915.2215.17
18Niek FaassenA 85.6516.0414.4014.1813.9913.6113.430.00
19Joost Jukema0 81.5714.3913.7513.6613.4513.2613.060.00
20Rients Dalstra0 78.6914.5013.4712.8912.7812.7312.32
21Wietze Verkleij0 39.5114.0813.3012.130.00
22Andries Jepma0 29.0915.0314.06

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jarich Wijnstra0114.1517.6617.0816.2016.1315.9215.7415.42
2Jos BethlehemA111.7516.8216.3015.8815.7915.7115.6415.61
3Wietse NautaTopklasse110.5816.4216.1615.7715.7215.5815.5415.39
4Folkert VeldstraOverg110.2216.4516.1415.5715.5615.5515.5115.44
5Hessel Haanstra0109.5716.1315.9815.7815.7715.6315.2115.07
6Gerard Hooisma0109.2015.8315.7715.6115.5815.5215.4815.41
7Jesper DemmerOverg105.7915.5515.5515.2615.1814.9114.6714.67
8Brend Kloosterman0103.8916.2915.6815.1614.7014.3713.8713.82
9Auke ZijlstraA102.4315.2815.0814.6014.5014.4414.4014.13
10Sander Elsinga0100.7715.2015.0514.6814.0913.9713.9313.85
11Thys Jan BootsmaA100.5614.7914.7714.5914.4714.2314.1013.61
12Jasper HenstraA100.0314.7314.3814.3114.2714.1914.1014.05
13Sietse v/d Meer0 98.7415.1814.2914.1213.8313.8313.7913.70
14Minne SmitTopklasse 97.9614.4514.1114.0313.8813.8713.8313.79
15Marco KoopmansA 95.5414.3514.1814.1513.8713.6812.6612.65
16Abe-Luuk StedehouderA 95.1614.7314.0413.8613.3113.1913.0612.97
17Koos Bergsma 94.7515.1313.6213.5413.3413.2713.0612.79
18Jarne Sikkens0 94.3614.4714.4513.4713.1913.1512.8812.75
19Jesse Zuidema0 94.2313.9913.7013.6113.6013.3213.0712.94
20Rutger HaanstraTopklasse 93.3913.8713.8713.6513.6513.4413.4413.26
21Ytsen v/d Heide0 92.6913.7913.5813.3713.1413.0512.9612.80
22Sander Douma0 88.4713.1913.1913.0313.0312.7012.7012.43
23Aron Visser0 86.3213.1312.6012.5612.4012.3611.7611.51
24Leslie v/d Veen0 86.1512.6212.5212.5012.4212.1312.0811.88
25Menno HylkemaB 85.5513.2112.7112.3511.9211.9111.8511.60
26Ronald Munsterman0 84.9813.0612.7412.5111.8611.7811.6211.41
27Siem LeffertsA 82.9512.7912.1712.0911.8811.5111.2911.22
28Hindrik WestraTopklasse 81.8012.3211.8911.5711.5411.5111.5111.46
29Wiebren SchukkenA 79.0412.6211.6411.3511.0210.9010.8410.67
30Renzo Zwaagman0 77.9912.1611.3711.3111.2610.7310.6010.56
31Kyrill van VeenA 69.3910.9910.9910.5510.5510.0210.029.89
32Silvan BoumaA 69.2411.5711.5711.3911.3910.9710.9710.14
33Stefan DoumaTopklasse 68.2111.2311.2310.7510.759.489.489.40
34Heine Helmus0 65.1811.7011.2611.1310.7310.419.95
35Kornelis Brandsma0 51.9311.7811.7811.3711.3710.5210.5210.44
36Allard Sikkens0 46.7911.3711.379.429.429.419.418.90
37Niels de Bruin0 41.0811.2910.419.979.41
38Jan de JongA 10.6710.67

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Maureen PoieszTopklasse103.0815.1115.1114.9714.9714.8514.8514.63
2Sigrid BokmaTopklasse101.2714.7514.7514.7214.7214.4614.4614.44
3Lisanne Haitsma0 97.6014.6114.6114.1214.1214.0814.0813.82
4Bente Vlas0 97.4014.5014.5014.1914.1913.8413.8413.83
5Marije ReitsmaTopklasse 95.1514.6114.6113.8013.8013.6113.6113.53
6Esmee Faber0 94.0414.1514.1513.8413.8413.3413.3413.28
7Mare DijkstraA 93.0714.5514.5514.1414.1413.2713.2712.93
8Inge Demmer0 88.2513.2213.2212.6212.6212.5512.5512.52

Jeugd

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Rutger HaanstraLic. 93.3913.8713.8713.6513.6513.4413.4413.26
2Sander DoumaLic. 88.4713.1913.1913.0313.0312.7012.7012.43
3Tirza BoschmaLic. 84.1612.1412.1412.1212.1212.0612.0612.06
4Femke RispensLic. 76.8912.1712.1711.7711.7711.1311.1310.84
5Kyrill van VeenLic. 69.3910.9910.9910.5510.5510.0210.029.89
6Silvan BoumaLic. 69.2411.5711.5711.3911.3910.9710.9710.14
7Stefan DoumaLic. 68.2111.2311.2310.7510.759.489.489.40
8Wisse BroekstraLic. 58.799.028.968.608.318.017.977.92
9Wietse LeffertstraLic. 53.698.438.277.717.547.447.227.08
10Henrieke WijnstraLic. 53.448.358.017.737.407.397.327.24
11Kornelis BrandsmaLic. 51.9311.7811.7811.3711.3710.5210.5210.44
12Riemer Durk KrolLic. 51.147.927.827.817.637.076.766.13
13Bouwe WestertLic. 50.829.038.648.608.278.158.13
14Sietse Pieter de Boer 50.797.917.777.367.247.176.906.44
15Germ TerpstraLic. 50.478.317.977.826.936.886.805.76
16Pytrix WestraLic. 50.459.028.778.748.527.807.60
17Rinze Jelle IedemaLic. 49.037.747.507.497.317.136.055.81
18Jelle Hendrik KampenLic. 48.817.557.547.207.016.666.466.39
19Peter FaberLic. 47.018.458.407.847.657.447.23
20Allard SikkensLic. 46.7911.3711.379.429.429.419.418.90
21Chantal KoehoornLic. 44.9110.7410.749.899.899.829.827.26
22Maud Marjon BoersmaLic. 42.277.457.337.136.986.976.41
23Thymen VeenstraLic. 41.397.507.006.946.916.856.19
24Berber de VriesLic. 41.046.646.285.925.765.705.425.32
25Siska HazenbergLic. 40.639.559.558.278.278.058.057.51
26Ulko DijkstraLic. 40.539.368.168.107.797.12
27Lisse v/d KnaapLic. 40.237.947.827.716.176.144.45
28Jelmer Pieter Groenhof 40.038.558.308.227.967.00
29Manon KoehoornLic. 39.407.727.657.136.815.085.01
30Metta FekkenLic. 37.726.476.436.306.296.146.09
31Wilco Miedema 37.376.325.785.655.584.924.634.49
32Mads TolsmaLic. 37.266.295.955.495.445.004.654.44
33Berber de Wilde 36.786.546.526.235.955.915.63
34Sipke DokterLic. 36.657.747.525.935.625.134.71
35Hendrik Jacob KrolLic. 36.267.166.866.165.895.374.82
36Maureen WesterhofLic. 32.656.556.135.625.224.634.50
37Rodine v/d GeestLic. 31.256.626.536.316.175.62
38Romke Jan KootstraLic. 31.186.636.456.406.025.68
39Dirk Hazenberg 30.847.006.536.165.665.49
40Mike Scholman 30.375.865.505.355.324.473.87
41Jasper WoudwijkLic. 29.337.727.487.376.76
42Frauke TijsmaLic. 29.206.326.135.885.535.34
43Jitse PostmaLic. 28.135.284.904.874.484.324.28
44Femke GroenhofLic. 25.517.136.326.305.76
45Yme PafforaadLic. 25.006.706.506.125.68
46Fenna JongsmaLic. 22.496.596.214.854.84
47Sjoerd NautaLic. 19.296.826.705.770.00
48Inger HaanstraLic. 18.696.556.185.96
49Patrick Woudwijk 16.295.745.315.24
50Ramon Cruiming 15.958.217.74
51Yannick v/d Wal 15.918.337.58
52Jannick v/d Wal 14.937.747.19
53Liam Frowijn 14.827.747.08
54Thijn PostmaLic. 14.407.706.70
55Geertje BijlsmaLic. 14.077.047.03
56Andy Kamermans 13.937.246.69
57Jona v/d Meer 11.926.135.79
58Ellemijn VeenstraLic. 11.315.755.56
59Amber Zijlstra 10.745.884.86
60Maaike VeldstraLic. 8.904.654.25
61Thomas CouperusLic. 8.678.67
62Jente Jongsma 7.437.43
63Jetse de Boer 7.057.05
64Nynke de Vries 6.086.08
65Anne Demmer 5.665.66
66Maaike Veldman 5.415.41
67Lynke Veldman 5.415.41
68Frederik Pasveer 5.305.30

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond