Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jaco de GrootTopklasse 60.9021.2720.0719.5619.47
2Nard BrandsmaTopklasse 60.7220.6520.3719.7019.62
3Bart Helmholt0 60.2020.7420.1819.2819.24
4Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse 58.8720.4319.2719.1718.26
5Thomas van MiddenTopklasse 54.6219.6118.3116.700.00
6Theo van KootenA 54.2118.9118.6616.64
7Niels KoetsierA 52.4818.2117.1717.1016.88
8Wouter van MiddenTopklasse 50.2317.5617.2215.4512.98
9Arno BaasTopklasse 47.6317.3517.1913.09
10Rian BaasTopklasse 38.4619.5718.890.00
11Oane GalamaTopklasse 38.0119.4118.600.00
12Sytse BokmaTopklasse 37.2218.6618.56
13Maik BackxTopklasse 36.1318.2517.880.000.00
14Age HulderA 19.3819.380.000.00
15Jan-Willem de GrootTopklasse 16.4316.43
16Christiaan de WithA 14.6714.67

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wendy HelmesTopklasse 48.0016.5715.7715.66
2Dymphie BaasTopklasse 47.1516.4415.5215.1914.82
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard0 43.5015.3514.4513.70
4Julia van EijkTopklasse 39.5213.3313.1113.08
5Melanie Heins0 38.4613.9913.2111.26
6Anneke BroersmaTopklasse 28.5214.6313.89
7Hiske Galama0 14.5014.50
8Brenda BaarsA 12.8612.86

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Bobby ZwaagmanTopklasse 54.6818.8517.9417.8917.12
2Ricardo FaaijTopklasse 54.5819.3518.0117.2216.56
3Freark KramerTopklasse 53.2518.7817.4417.030.00
4Jan Teade NautaTopklasse 51.8517.4517.2817.120.00
5Paul van MeijerenTopklasse 50.6317.5216.7916.320.00
6Rutger PiersmaTopklasse 50.2917.1116.6416.54
7Jetse BokmaA 49.2216.6116.3616.2515.89
8Daniel CluistraTopklasse 48.2216.5216.1415.5615.20

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Reinier OverbeekTopklasse 51.7517.5717.1617.0216.90
2Wietse NautaTopklasse 51.0417.4016.9316.7115.73
3Bas van LeeuwenTopklasse 49.8117.0316.8615.9215.34
4Lucas van EijkTopklasse 47.9216.4516.0515.4214.88
5Jelle TimmermanA 46.8016.0115.8314.960.00
6Chris AnkerTopklasse 45.3015.8315.3014.17
7Jarich WijnstraTopklasse 33.5417.5615.980.00
8Hessel Haanstra0 17.6817.68

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Fabiƫnne OverbeekTopklasse 44.7815.1514.8314.8013.62
2Demi GrootheddeTopklasse 44.0815.4314.4314.220.00
3Sigrid BokmaTopklasse 41.8614.8314.3512.68
4Judith den Hollander0 40.4914.1913.4212.88
5Joriene BaasTopklasse 38.8413.1612.8712.8112.41
6Tirza BoschmaTopklasse 37.8513.5312.8911.43
7Fardau van Akker0 37.3513.0613.0311.26
8Bente Vlas0 28.8214.6414.180.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond