Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 12-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.37
DamesJanneke Noordmans13.98
JuniorenHannes Scherjon19.69
JongensAlwin Fonk17.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.3719.3219.3715.5916.930.00
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.6718.150.000.0018.67 (p.r.)18.24
3Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.4618.420.0018.460.0016.15
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.890.000.0017.8917.8817.55
5Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.3817.0717.380.000.000.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.230.0017.230.00
7Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.9915.9113.9516.99
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.5816.580.0015.02

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.350.000.0017.35
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.1216.8717.120.00
3Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT16.980.0016.4416.98
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.5915.6816.4416.59
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.1913.9515.1914.32
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.4114.410.000.00
7Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT13.980.000.0013.98
8Mark van Houten, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simme Schievink, KollumBT16.260.0015.8716.26
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.8414.5013.7515.84 (p.r.)
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.7514.3415.0815.75
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.5415.3715.5414.93
5Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ15.0613.6514.8215.06
6Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR14.5211.2614.520.00
7Rudi Walta, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00
8John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.9812.4813.0013.1413.980.00
2Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.3612.3312.550.0012.8713.36
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.1413.1413.030.0011.900.00
4Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.4812.4811.4911.48
5Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.4712.3512.4712.37
6Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.2512.250.0010.10
7Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.7810.5410.6610.78
8Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.0810.089.819.65

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.6918.6518.1518.1919.690.00
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.220.000.0017.6018.220.00
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.5411.980.0017.540.000.00
4Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.080.0017.0812.11
5Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.8916.890.000.00
6Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.130.000.0016.13
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.1615.1215.1612.10
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.6615.7717.0317.66 (p.r.)16.3613.38
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.690.0016.330.0016.690.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.4014.6714.2316.4015.480.00
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.9515.7914.7215.95
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.2414.9414.2015.24
6Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.1215.120.000.00
7Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.5813.920.0014.58
8Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.3214.320.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond