Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 21-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.17
DamesGerbrig v/d Velde12.84
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.46
JongensNard Brandsma17.58

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.1717.480.000.0019.1715.87
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.6317.0518.630.000.0018.63
3Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.9417.9415.560.000.000.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.8016.730.0017.8017.790.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
6Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00
7Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.9813.260.0016.9815.4512.63
2Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.8515.850.000.00
3Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.690.000.0014.69
4Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT13.2613.2612.850.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2714.4213.4615.27
2Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG15.2214.2914.7515.22
3Rudi Walta, WorkumHS15.0714.6013.7215.07
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.9214.9214.560.00
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.6514.6513.7312.07

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.840.0010.3612.84 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.6411.8811.6512.6411.0312.51
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.130.0010.2012.1310.750.00
4Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI11.950.0011.950.00
5Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.4511.4510.8910.90
6Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT11.4111.2111.2511.41 (p.r.)
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.629.419.4810.62

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.460.0018.4616.3517.2016.26
2Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.9216.1616.920.000.000.00
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.7615.2316.1016.760.000.00
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.600.0016.600.00
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.3615.2316.1816.36
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.9615.9615.6015.88
7Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.450.0015.450.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5815.9616.2915.9617.58 (p.r.)14.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.3217.3214.590.000.000.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.3015.6116.3016.230.0011.24
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.2713.0413.8415.27
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.6111.0312.5814.61
6Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI14.530.0014.530.00
7Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR13.9613.960.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond