Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 13-06-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.24
DamesJanneke Noordmans13.15
JuniorenErwin v/d Heide16.85
JongensAlwin Fonk16.00

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.240.0019.24 (p.r.)15.5015.7117.77
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.700.0018.2017.6818.7016.98
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.1215.9218.0318.120.000.00
4Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.8417.360.000.0017.8417.07
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.6616.620.0017.660.000.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.5714.550.0016.57
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.6514.9715.6515.52
8Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG13.660.0013.660.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.8115.280.0016.81
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.0413.9616.0414.76
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.0216.020.0015.90
4Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.0115.1815.3716.01
5Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.5115.510.0012.68
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9514.7414.9513.16
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.920.0013.920.00
8Simme Schievink, KollumBT12.380.000.0012.38

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.0915.1216.0912.3815.2316.08
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.8914.7212.3315.8914.8213.31
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.8815.8715.4115.8814.1715.88
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.7415.7411.7515.08
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.6214.4315.6214.19
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.0313.4915.030.00
7Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI14.3311.3314.3314.33

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.150.0012.2312.3412.4813.15
2Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.9611.1211.0011.5212.9610.34
3Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT11.6511.65 (p.r.)0.0011.2211.420.00
4Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.3611.290.0011.36
5Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG11.3611.360.0010.42
6Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.1511.1510.8710.86
7Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR10.0610.060.000.00
8Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI9.009.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.8515.5716.8513.5816.4316.71
2Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.1815.7715.7916.1815.8615.35
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.7815.7815.3515.57
4Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.5214.660.0015.52
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.350.0015.350.00
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.1012.040.0015.10
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.7812.4812.2714.78
8Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI14.570.0013.7014.57

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.0013.990.000.0014.6116.00
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.0814.2014.3014.9014.5115.08
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR14.420.0013.6613.6412.6014.42 (p.r.)
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS13.6313.4810.0013.63
5Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG13.5913.5913.200.00
6Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR13.1213.120.000.00
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT12.9412.940.000.00
8Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG12.7012.1512.700.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond