Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 20-06-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.11
DamesJildou Postma13.52
JuniorenSjouke Koen17.16
JongensAlwin Fonk16.00

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.1119.11 (p.r.)16.440.0016.2518.08
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.8618.6312.7218.86
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.9216.920.0015.280.000.00
4Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.770.000.0016.770.0014.20
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.4114.1116.410.000.000.00
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.970.0013.2415.97
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.0416.0415.8715.44
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.720.0014.8315.72
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.910.000.0014.91
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.3614.3611.670.00
5Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.330.0014.330.00
6Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00
7Simme Schievink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00
8Mark van Houten, SneekHS0.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.5916.590.000.0015.53
2Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.280.000.0016.28
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.9215.920.0015.63
4Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.4215.420.0015.38
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.8814.880.000.00
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.5713.9014.570.00
7Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI14.3714.2314.0714.37

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.5211.1211.4913.520.000.00
2Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.0911.6011.7012.0012.090.00
3Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.8511.8511.1510.4311.120.00
4Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.170.009.6311.17
5Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR10.8710.8410.8710.87
6Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT10.7310.730.000.00
7Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG10.3910.2010.2610.39
8Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.1615.720.0017.160.000.00
2Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.9915.7316.99 (p.r.)0.0011.7315.94
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.9415.7316.9416.770.0016.64
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.3816.3815.480.000.000.00
5Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.1516.1515.9314.35
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.7514.6715.5715.75
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.0514.3215.050.00
8Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.0015.040.0014.3116.0015.43
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.9014.9014.5014.7813.0914.63
3Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG14.5213.6314.1414.52 (p.r.)0.0013.44
4Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.9613.9610.0612.84
5Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG13.770.0013.0513.77
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR13.4213.4211.7012.69
7Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR9.709.700.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond