Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 18-08-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.96
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.09
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.16
JongensAlwin Fonk17.51

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.9619.310.0019.960.0018.31
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.6018.9318.6916.3719.60 (p.r.)17.29
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.3817.6118.2619.380.0017.80
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.8518.850.0016.3913.900.00
5Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.6016.9218.600.000.000.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.3618.3617.0918.04
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van Houten, SneekHS17.030.0017.030.00
2Simme Schievink, KollumBT16.5416.120.0016.54
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT16.2915.7515.1216.29 (p.r.)
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.2615.5716.260.00
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.080.000.0016.08
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.8713.0314.2914.87
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.7514.750.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.020.000.0016.02
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.620.000.0015.62
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.4614.280.0015.46
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.1614.8215.1612.46
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.910.0014.7914.91
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.620.0014.620.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.0911.9013.7915.09 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.2611.9013.2613.2012.7812.92
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG12.770.0012.240.000.0012.77
4Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.1312.1311.310.00
5Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT11.840.0011.8411.67
6Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.1617.190.0018.16 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.9717.97 (p.r.)17.9514.4217.440.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.6917.0416.9717.69 (p.r.)13.270.00
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.2512.7616.050.0016.250.00
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.2312.450.0016.230.000.00
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00
7Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.5116.1815.7016.700.0017.51
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.3214.5016.32 (p.r.)14.0115.350.00
3Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.9014.8015.900.0015.6411.06
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.250.0015.2513.71
5Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG15.200.0015.200.00
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR14.5014.200.0014.50
7Alard Beerda, BurgumBG13.920.000.0013.92
8Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG13.7613.760.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond