Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 02-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJan Hooghiemstra15.18
DamesJanneke Noordmans13.42
JuniorenEdde Wolters16.00
JongensGregor Boelens13.68

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.1813.9115.1415.18
2Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.7313.7313.460.00
3Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT13.540.0013.540.00
4Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.4211.8213.4212.20
2Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG12.7411.7512.2712.74
3Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.3612.0911.4412.36
4Nynke Hofstra, BurgumBG12.2810.860.0012.28
5Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT11.7611.760.0010.55
6Alina Tilkema, BurgumBG11.7210.9511.6011.72
7Grytsje Suze Abma, WommelsWI11.530.0011.530.00
8Symke Wolters, BurgumBG11.149.900.0011.14

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.2412.3710.8113.24
2Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.499.8911.4910.36
3Wietske van der Boon, NoardburgumBG10.9810.9810.510.00
4Iris Bethlehem, IJlstIJ10.7410.749.679.53
5Marieke Reinsma, BurgumBG10.7010.70 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR10.5110.5010.510.00
7Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG10.1410.140.000.00
8Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ9.320.009.329.30

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG16.0016.0014.940.00
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR14.7013.7214.700.00
3Eldert Wouda, BurgumBG14.5814.150.0014.58
4Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.460.0014.4613.48
5Grardus Geerdink, TytsjerkBG14.390.0014.3914.20
6Terry Gerlofsma, WinsumWI14.0114.0113.4913.08
7Evert Bakker, ParregaHS13.970.000.0013.97
8Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG13.2113.210.0012.60
9Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.200.0013.2012.54
10Edwin Dirks, BurgumBG12.300.000.0012.30
11Selwin Rozema, NiezijlGR11.6311.620.0011.63

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI13.6813.6813.230.00
2Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR13.5113.5110.6312.30
3Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ13.3013.3012.5513.16
4Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ13.2813.2811.9813.28
5Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.1412.6012.8013.14
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG12.1212.120.009.99
7Roald van Dijken, NoardburgumBG12.1111.1812.1111.94

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS13.5013.2712.7713.50 (p.r.)
2Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.5012.010.0013.50 (p.r.)
3Sikke Jeeninga, HemelumHS13.1913.19 (p.r.)13.130.00
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.1912.7013.1912.10
5Haye GalamaBG12.7711.1612.35 (p.r.)12.77 (p.r.)
6Edze Tijsma, VeenwoudenBG12.429.7512.4211.42
7Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT12.390.000.0012.39

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond