Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 29-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRudi Walta15.08
DamesSybrich Vlas13.48
JuniorenBas Tolboom15.99
JongensGregor Boelens14.81

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rudi Walta, WorkumHS15.0814.2514.0515.08
2Marcel Krist, Heerenveen14.4714.470.0012.49
3Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.0011.6914.0013.63
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS13.9713.7713.6613.97
5Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.7013.650.0013.70
6Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.7912.7912.3212.57
7Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.4813.48 (p.r.)13.2011.30
2Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG13.0111.3412.6713.01 (p.r.)
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.6710.3812.6712.29
4Symke Wolters, BurgumBG10.520.0010.520.00
5Joke de Boer, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00
6Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.8010.7410.9212.80 (p.r.)
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ11.7810.7510.9711.78 (p.r.)
3Gerbrig v/d Velde, Sintjohannesga11.6811.6810.889.08
4Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.000.0011.000.00
5Marieke Reinsma, BurgumBG10.8510.029.6910.85 (p.r.)
6Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS10.7410.3310.5210.74 (p.r.)
7Wietske van der Boon, NoardburgumBG10.749.7510.740.00
8Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ10.2110.210.009.11
9Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR9.990.009.990.00
10Iris Bethlehem, IJlstIJ9.900.009.900.00
11Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI9.680.009.680.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.990.0015.9915.64
2Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.6913.5913.0615.69 (p.r.)
3Terry Gerlofsma, WinsumWI15.5715.57 (p.r.)13.6913.70
4Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ14.650.0014.650.00
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR13.840.0013.840.00
6Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG13.5512.8212.8613.55
7Edwin Dirks, BurgumBG13.070.0013.0711.71
8Jos Beerda, BurgumBG12.9112.910.000.00
9Jetse Jellema, WijnaldumWI11.290.000.0011.29
10Peter den Hertog, Vegelinsoord0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.8113.9314.8114.73
2Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ14.6514.650.0014.24
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.3713.2413.4114.37
4Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT12.9912.9712.9912.95
5Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT12.7610.270.0012.76

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.830.0012.9213.83 (p.r.)
2John Krist, KootstertilleBG10.850.000.0010.85
3Edze Tijsma, VeenwoudenBG10.840.0010.840.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond