Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 19-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerard Nap13.43
DamesDoriene de Vos-de Wit13.21
JuniorenGustian Roskam15.20
JongensGeert Brokking13.81

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.2015.2012.2214.41
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.5113.4214.51 (p.r.)14.30
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.9713.270.0013.97
4Arie de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.9013.900.000.00
5Gerard Nap, BenschopPD13.4313.4212.9413.43
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL13.4013.400.000.00
7Robin Bikker, LexmondPD12.300.000.0012.30

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.2111.9813.21 (p.r.)0.00
2Sofie Strien, BenschopPD12.7811.0512.78 (p.r.)0.00
3Esther StigterJV12.4511.5712.45 (p.r.)12.28
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.2610.7412.08 (p.r.)12.26 (p.r.)
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.0611.400.0012.06 (p.r.)
6Kelly van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.0510.3811.0510.35
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS10.9310.93 (p.r.)10.5110.69
8Siska den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.779.89 (p.r.)10.46 (p.r.)10.77 (p.r.)
9Judith Mulder, VlistVL9.949.61 (p.r.)9.94 (p.r.)0.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.8113.320.0013.81
2Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD13.4812.3312.4013.48 (p.r.)
3Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV12.8812.8512.8811.72
4Arieko Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD12.8712.3412.8712.20
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS12.7112.1012.2312.71
6Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.0712.0711.1610.33
7Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD10.1110.110.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS12.8212.82 (p.r.)10.0312.79
2Koen van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL12.3110.5112.31 (p.r.)12.17
3Guirence Windzak, LinschotenLS12.0210.89 (p.r.)12.02 (p.r.)0.00
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD11.3610.9410.9011.36
5Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.410.0010.410.00
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS10.119.76 (p.r.)10.11 (p.r.)10.01
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV9.940.009.949.75

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond