Uitslag Aluminium Cup
IJlst 11-09-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.74
DamesDymphie Baas14.86
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer16.43
JongensAge Hulder15.72

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.7418.7417.090.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.7117.3815.3218.71
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.450.0018.45
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.920.0017.9215.85
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1016.1015.1915.32
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.0915.6616.0316.09
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.8014.890.0015.80
8Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.7414.9915.7412.48
9Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.6413.4112.3513.64
10Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.8613.2713.6614.86
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.5011.6614.5013.91
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.8712.5613.8712.53
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.4412.0113.4412.60
5Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD12.7310.4811.2212.73
6Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.5611.6312.560.00
7Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.3110.9212.3112.05
8Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.2511.5912.250.00
9Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.239.2311.2412.23
10Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.2011.4912.200.00
11Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ12.109.7812.1011.44
12Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.7310.9311.73
13Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.6910.4711.6611.69
14Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD11.699.9810.9211.69
15Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS11.509.9110.5911.50
16Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.4210.8111.420.00
17Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ11.2310.7311.2310.93
18Sofie Strien, BenschopPD10.9010.900.0010.88
19Marrit Hoekstra, IJlstIJ10.8510.3010.6810.85
20Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.2910.29
21Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.280.0010.2810.23
22Iris Bethlehem, IJlstIJ10.029.5510.029.76
23Jildau Hoekstra, IJlstIJ10.020.0010.02 (p.r.)0.00
24Judith Mulder, VlistVL9.969.270.009.96

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.4316.4316.2816.42
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.3016.300.000.00
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.4314.5915.4314.83
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.0713.6415.070.00
5Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ14.9014.0014.9014.83
6Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.3714.0914.3714.31
7Jeffrey Kalsbeek, ScharnegoutumIJ14.2112.960.0014.21
8Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG13.740.0012.4213.74
9Florus de With, BenschopPD13.440.0013.440.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG15.7214.0115.729.82
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.5614.560.000.00
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.0611.7114.0613.91
4Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR13.9212.3412.9913.92
5Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.5113.3713.1913.51
6Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ12.8812.4212.6012.88
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.6011.2712.6012.01
8Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ12.4211.7212.4211.96
9Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.3912.3912.380.00
10Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ12.0511.3312.050.00
11Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD11.650.0011.6511.39
12Leon Priest, IJlstIJ11.5310.6911.0411.53
13Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR10.829.3010.820.00
14Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ10.6410.49 (p.r.)10.64 (p.r.)10.40
15Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD10.5810.5810.529.15

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond